№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/место |
1 |
Карпунин Арсений Нечаева Ольга |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
13 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Петроченко Семён Попова Анастасия |
Эталон Всеволожск, ЛО |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Калковский Александр Климова Маргарита |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
11 |
|
15 |
10 |
6 |
18 |
|
|
4 |
Иванов Савелий Таирова Ксения |
Забава Отрадное, ЛО |
10 |
12 |
14 |
|
8 |
10.5 |
|
|
5 |
Меркулов Мирослав Соболева Александра |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
9 |
14 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Аристов Светозар Агаркова Варвара |
Эталон Всеволожск, ЛО |
8 |
5 |
12 |
7 |
10 |
21 |
|
|
7 |
Смирнов Константин Смирнова Алина |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
8 |
Нижник Никита Добрягина Ульяна |
Эльдорадо Гатчина, ЛО |
6 |
7 |
3.5 |
|
1 |
5.5 |
|
|
9 |
Мусаев Артём Лисовская Ксения |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
5 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
9 |
4 |
|
|
10 |
Филяев Евгений Белозерцева Кристина |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
4 |
|
2 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
|
|
|
11 |
Гончаров Максим Петухова Анастасия |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
3 |
2 |
5 |
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Гуцол Константин Шулешко Дарья |
Забава Отрадное, ЛО |
2 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Иванов Дмитрий Дымон Маргарита |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Шаповал Александр Касаткина София |
Эталон Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
13 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Беляков Фёдор Николаева Карина |
Эсперанса СПб |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Масленников Егор Дударь Дарья |
Снежинка Гатчина, ЛО |
|
9 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Попов Тимофей Ермакова Виталина |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
6 |
|
|
4 |
15 |
|
|
18 |
Куклин Роман Остапенко Арина |
Ронд Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Муратов Антон Романцова Николь |
Эвридика СПб |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Чуликов Иван Богданова Марьяна |
Вдохновение СПб |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Фёдоров Кирилл Фисенко Юлия |
Вдохновение СПб |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Славик Александр Кривенок Алина |
Престиж СПб |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Корнеев Владислав Крючкова Елизавета |
Вива-Виктория ЛО |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Сулимов Олег Зарецкая Анастасия |
ТСЦ Калининский СПб |
|
|
8 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
25 |
Хабаров Константин Алыкова Анастасия |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
|
3.5 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
26 |
Ланкович Иван Лещенко Арина |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
1 |
8 |
|
7 |
|
|
27 |
Пантелеев Кирилл Ковалёва Юлия |
Ренессанс СПб |
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
Лаврентьев Николай Яковлева Юлия |
Эталон Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Дедков Никита Новосельцева Анастасия |
Юность СПб |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Чухрий Никита Аксёнова Екатерина |
АРТДАНС СПб |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Люсов Захар Гавриш Кристина |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Шпак Кирилл Шлепп Эвелина |
Престиж СПб |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
33 |
Масленников Егор Алёхина Ксения |
Снежинка Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
5 |
8 |
|
|
34 |
Хамитов Тимур Кулешова Евгения |
Орион СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
35 |
Горбачёв Богдан Холунина Елизавета |
ТСЦ Калининский СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
36 |
Матвеев Михаил Ивашкина Елизавета |
Эталон Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
37 |
Кудряшов Арсений Сумарокова Дарья |
Ронд Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
38 |
Черепков Алексей Ашижева Елизавета |
Юность СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
39 |
Торопченков Владислав Матюха Елизавета |
ТСЦ Калининский СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
10.5 |
|
|
40 |
Гладких Степан Верхоланцева Елизавета |
Эсперанса СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
41 |
Бажитов Александр Соловьёва Арина |
Стиль СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
5.5 |
|
|
42 |
Мауку Марселин-Максим Старкова Анна |
Гала СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
43 |
Куклин Роман Остапенко Арина |
Ронд Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
44 |
Тимченко Тимофей Остапенко Кира |
Ронд Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|