№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/место |
1 |
Ефанов Егор Васильева Арина |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
5 |
6 |
7 |
10 |
2 |
14 |
|
|
2 |
Фомин Иван Киннонен Мария |
Эльдорадо Гатчина, ЛО |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
3 |
Ковалев Михаил Ковалева Алёна |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
3 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Лех Владислав Войнова Василиса |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
2 |
|
|
9 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
5 |
Бобков Александр Салтыкова Полина |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Лычагин Никита Лебрет Виктория |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Швидченко Артём Соловей Мария |
Динамо СПб |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Зименко Михаил Корнева Елизавета |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Чистотин Дмитрий Барыгина Мишель |
ЦТС г. Тосно ЛО |
|
|
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Смирнов Матвей Вершинина Александра |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
|
|
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Бильгильдеев Тимур Ганзий Анастасия |
ТСЦ
Калининский СПб |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Белухин Артём Шершикова Анастасия |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
|
|
|
7 |
|
10 |
|
|
13 |
Фляг Никита Урвачёва Елизавета |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Розов Иван Попова Анастасия |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
15 |
Баранник Матвей Уният Владислава |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Александров Денис Ломакина Варвара |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Ренев Глеб Биджиева Мария |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
18 |
Альниченков Максимилиан Балгазина Лилия |
Алгоритм Волхов, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5.5 |
|
|
19 |
Антошкин Егор Егорикова Ксения |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
20 |
Иванов Ярослав Васильева Виктория |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
21 |
Иванов Антон Заломаева Ульяна |
Эталон Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
22 |
Зубенко Марк Филимоненко Станислава |
Стиль СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
23 |
Самсонов Олег Юшина Милана |
Невский СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
24 |
Ахмедов Артур Кренник Владислава |
Стиль СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
25 |
Фазулзянов Альберт Зубова Ульяна |
Ронд Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
5.5 |
|
|
26 |
Курышев Тимур Логвиновская Виктория |
Невский СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
27 |
Тарасенко Аарон Антипова Кристина |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
28 |
Синицкий Александр Замятина Виктория |
Эльдорадо Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
29 |
Саберзянов Тимофей Агишевская Кристина |
Ронд Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|