№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
- |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/место |
1 |
Фомин Иван Киннонен Мария |
Эльдорадо Гатчина, ЛО |
|
3 |
2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Смирнов Матвей Вершинина Александра |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
|
2.9 |
2.7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Бобков Александр Салтыкова Полина |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
|
2.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Горбачёв Руслан Иванова Вероника |
ЦТС Тосно, ЛО |
|
2.3 |
2.5 |
|
|
2.8 |
|
|
5 |
Васильев Тимофей Журова Есения |
Эльдорадо Гатчина, ЛО |
|
1.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Филимонов Кирилл Белякова Ольга |
Эльдорадо Гатчина, ЛО |
|
1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Зименко Михаил Корнева Елизавета |
|
|
|
2.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Синицкий Александр Замятина Виктория |
Эльдорадо Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Чистотин Дмитрий Барыгина Мишель |
ЦТС Тосно, ЛО |
|
|
2.7 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Бильгильдеев Тимур Ганзий Анастасия |
ТСЦ Калининский СПб |
|
|
1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Лех Владислав Войнова Василиса |
Блеск ЛО |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
Фляг Никита Урвачева Елизавета |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Баранник Матвей Уният Владислава |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
2.8 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Тарасенко Аарон Антипова Кристина |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
|
|
|
2.6 |
|
2.9 |
|
|
15 |
Куровский Роман Волгина Софья |
Эталон Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
|
|
2.9 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Белухин Никита Шершикова Анастасия |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Ренев Глеб Биджиева Мария |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
2.8 |
|
|
|
18 |
Сырцов Тимофей Гущина Вера |
Этюд СПб |
|
|
|
|
2.8 |
|
|
|
19 |
Разживин Тимофей Тарасова Мария |
Дуэт Всеволожск ЛО |
|
|
|
|
2.8 |
|
|
|
20 |
Альниченков
Максимилиан Балгазина
Лилия |
Алгоритм Волхов, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
2.8 |
|
|
|
21 |
Усенков Игорь Соколова Арина |
Дуэт Всеволожск ЛО |
|
|
|
|
2.7 |
|
|
|
22 |
Розов Иван Попова Анастасия |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
|
|
|
|
2.7 |
|
|
|
23 |
Вересов Георгий Маркова Александра |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
2.4 |
|
|
|
24 |
Антошкин Егор Егорикова Ксения |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
2.3 |
|
|
|
25 |
Иванов Ярослав Васильева Виктория |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
26 |
Фазулзянов Альберт Зубова Ульяна |
Ронд Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
2.9 |
|
|
27 |
Курышев Тимур Логвиновская Виктория |
Невский СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
2.9 |
|
|
28 |
Коншин Лев Рылова Валерия |
Ронд Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
2.7 |
|
|
29 |
Саберзянов Тимофей Агишевская Кристина |
Ронд Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
2.7 |
|
|
30 |
Андреев Алексей Коверзнева Анна |
Алико Денс СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
2.6 |
|
|
31 |
Кробинец Андрей Рязанова Анастасия |
Юность СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
2.6 |
|
|
32 |
Алексеев Лев Антропова Мария |
Ронд Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
33 |
Смирнов Максим Степошина Янина |
Эльдорадо Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
2.4 |
|
|
34 |
Шкляров Роман Сергеева Елизавета |
Алико Денс СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
2.2 |
|
|
35 |
Дубницкий Илья Морозова Маргарита |
Эльдорадо Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
1.9 |
|
|