№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/место |
1 |
Юганов Константин Сорокина Олеся |
Таланто ЛО |
7 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Балгазин Артемий Лещук Диана |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
6 |
13 |
17 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Сиднев Никита Сальникова Дарья |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
5 |
9 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Войнов Никита Макарова Анастасия |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
4 |
10 |
11 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Жук Артём Репета Полина |
Эльдорадо Гатчина, ЛО |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Егоров Владимир Воеводова Софья |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Виняцский Алексей Кацар Елена |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Неретин Глеб Горохова Наталья |
Вдохновение СПб |
|
14 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Сергеев Вадим Сергеева Ульяна |
Эсперанса СПб |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Войтюшенко Антон Тарасенко Екатерина |
Грация Кингисепп, ЛО |
|
11 |
15 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Лизенков Максим Годлач Валентина |
Вдохновение СПб |
|
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Валентинов Даниил Иванова Мария |
Эталон Всеволожск, ЛО |
|
7 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Григорьев Александр Дубинкина Софья |
Эвридика СПб |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Бирюков Никита Наумова Дарья |
Дуэт ЛО |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Макаров Михаил Постникова Алёна |
Снежинка Гатчина, ЛО |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Хлопцов Илья Фролова Диана |
Вдохновение СПб |
|
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Савков Матвей Фирсова Екатерина |
Снежинка Гатчина, ЛО |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Петров Андрей Яриш Арина |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Лысый Даниил Родионова Лилия |
Эсперанса СПб |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Кутуев Илья Огнева Анастасия |
ТСЦ Калининский СПб |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Мещанин Кирилл Чистякова Алина |
Престиж СПб |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Палько Павел Мельникова Полина |
Грация Кингисепп, ЛО |
|
|
6 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Седов Арсений Николаева Анастасия |
Ника ЛО |
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Гогин Никита Фёдорова Варвара |
Современник СПб |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Ковалев Вадим Пестич Дарья |
Ренессанс СПб |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|