№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/место |
1 |
Аристов Светозар Агаркова Варвара |
Эталон Всеволожск, ЛО |
10 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
2 |
Гончаров Максим Петухова Анастасия |
Грация Кингисепп, ЛО |
9 |
9 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
10.5 |
6 |
55/2 |
3 |
Ларин Владислав Рогачёва Анастасия |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
8 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
5 |
49.5/3 |
4 |
Смирнов Константин Смирнова Алина |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
7 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
8 |
55.5/1 |
5 |
Ефанов Егор Шарапова Елизавета |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
6 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
13.5 |
6 |
Лех Владислав Войнова Василина |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
5 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
16/6 |
7 |
Белухин Артём Шершикова Анастасия |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
14.5/5 |
8 |
Чистотин Дмитрий Барыгина Мишель |
ЦТС г. Тосно ЛО |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
9 |
Бобков Александр Салтыкова Полина |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
10 |
Петров Арсений Баскова Дарья |
Блеск Кириши, ЛО |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
6.5 |
11 |
Василисин Иван Ксензова Милена |
Ронд ЛО |
|
11 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
12 |
Нижник Никита Добрягина Ульяна |
Эльдорадо Гатчина, ЛО |
|
10 |
|
|
4 |
10.5 |
|
26/4 |
13 |
Тимченко Тимофей Остапенко Кира |
Ронд ЛО |
|
6 |
|
|
|
0.5 |
|
6.5 |
14 |
Зубов Михаил Шевчук Камилла |
Ронд ЛО |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
15 |
Рябинский Семён Москалец Мария |
ТСЦ Калининский СПб |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
Петров Павел Забель Инга |
Эталон Всеволожск,
ЛО |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
17 |
Масленников Егор Дударь Дарья |
Снежинка Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
18 |
Шекунов Михаил Еременко Юлия |
Румба СПб |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
19 |
Беляков Фёдор Николаева Карина |
Эсперанса СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
21 |
20 |
Майоров Алексей Маркова Вера |
Ритм Петрозаводск |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
20 |
21 |
Архипов Александр Кухарева Мария |
Ритм Петрозаводск |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
19 |
22 |
Ефанов Егор Васильева Арина |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
18 |
23 |
Мусаев Егор Лисовская Ксения |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
7 |
24 |
24 |
Сидорович Славек Давиденко Яна |
Ритм Петрозаводск |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
16 |
25 |
Ковалев Михаил Ковалева Алёна |
Грация Кингисепп,
ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
15 |
26 |
Попов Тимофей Ермакова Виталина |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
13 |
27 |
Фомин Иван Киннонен Мария |
Эльдорадо Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
9 |
28 |
Мажонков Илья Василькова Мирослава |
Ритм Петрозаводск |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
29 |
Евсеев Даниил Штанова Вероника |
ЦТС г. Тосно ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
30 |
Голумов Руслан Ковшова Анастасия |
Невский СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
31 |
Кузнецов Михаил Аристова Алиса |
Арика СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
32 |
Морозов Александр Козлова Дарья |
Олимп СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
33 |
Чистяков Илья Чистякова Лидия |
ТСЦ Калининский СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
0.5 |
|
0.5 |
34 |
Лычагин Никита Лебрет Виктория |
Олимпия Гатчина, ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |