|
13.11.2016.Кубок
ленинградской
области-2016, 6 тур |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
27.Кубок вальса,
2005-06 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
Вива-Данс |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
2 ( H-2; ) |
Университет
технологии и
дизайна, Спб, Большая
Морская 18 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87 |
|
150909
|
Иванов
Даниил |
|
Кириши
|
|
Лех
Александр |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 2 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150910
|
Канева
Камилла |
Блеск |
Лех
Любовь |
|
H |
1
/ 2 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
1 |
1111211 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 |
|
150905
|
Войнов
Никита |
|
Кириши
|
|
Лех
Александр |
|
|
|
H |
|
2
/ 2 |
|
0 |
|
2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150906
|
Иванова
Влада |
Блеск |
Лех
Любовь |
|
H |
2
/ 2 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
2 |
2222122 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Судейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Дудина
Татьяна |
Ленинградская
обл., Вторая |
|
B(2) |
Залевская
Ирина |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Иванов
Виктор |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
D(4) |
Лех
Александр |
Кириши,
Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Муругов
Александр |
Гатчина,
Третья |
F(6) |
Сначёв
Николай |
Всеволожск,
Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Юрасов
Алексей |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Карпунина
Людмила Александровна,
Гатчина, Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
0 |
0 |
W |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; №
кн. - номер
книжки СТСР; Разр.
- Спортивный разряд;
Кл. (м/пар) - класс,
место и количество
пар для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(16.01.2016) (C) 1993-2015 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.11.2016
22:01:29 |
Cтраница
1 (1) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|