№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1
тур |
2
тур |
3
тур |
4
тур |
5
тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/место |
1 |
Жуков
Даниил Стуколкина
Виктория |
Блеск ЛО |
15 |
6 |
12 |
10 |
14 |
|
|
|
2 |
Степанов
Михаил Красникова
Диана |
ТСЦ Калининский СПб |
14 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Дешко
Матвей Дубанова
Алёна |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
13 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ильин
Никита Шекрен
Елизавета |
Снежинка ЛО |
12 |
2 |
|
8 |
11 |
|
|
|
5 |
Мельниченко
Кирилл Калинина
Софья |
Забава ЛО |
11 |
|
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Демидов
Василий Черняк
Кристина |
ТСЦ
Калининский СПб |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Владимиров
Владислав Кушнер
Альбина |
ТСЦ
Калининский СПб |
9 |
|
10 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
8 |
Никомкин
Дмитрий Шурупова
Елизавета |
Степ Петрозаводск |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Орешкин
Артём Орельская
Полина |
Белиссимо ЛО |
7 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
10 |
Жарков
Сергей Матвейчук
Екатерина |
Грация ЛО |
5.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Шальнёв
Дмитрий Шарикова
Мария |
Галант СПб |
5.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Квашин
Игорь Скороходова
Елизавета |
Грация ЛО |
3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Бармин
Евгений Зимина
Кристина |
Эталон ЛО |
3.5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Пластун
Евгений Глуханова
Алина |
Олимпия ЛО |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Егоров
Владимир Воеводова
Софья |
Блеск ЛО |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Овчинников
Андрей Поляева
Мария |
Эталон ЛО |
|
7 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Терёхин
Илья Прокопчук
Мария |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Круглов
Константин Лапицкая
Софья |
Ренессанс СПб |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Захарченко
Владислав Красавина
Снежана |
Грация ЛО |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Трегулов
Кирилл Ситникова
Арина |
Студия
А СПб |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Зинькевич
Денис Ежова
Александра |
Макси-Данс СПб |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Пастухов
Михаил Чепик
Кристина |
Ника ЛО |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Климин
Дмитрий Сычёва
Александра |
Дуэт ЛО |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Полуэктов
Андрей Юй
По |
Ритм СПб |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Белоусов
Арсений Воронова
Мария |
Блеск ЛО |
|
|
4 |
9 |
8 |
|
|
|
26 |
Бровкин
Виктор Савенкова
Елизавета |
ЛИТа+ СПб |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Поляков
Дмитрий Андреенкова
Виктория |
ГТЦ
Сосновый БОР ЛО |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Карпунин
Владимир Денисенко
Мария |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Савенков
Кирилл Иванова
Марианна |
Забава ЛО |
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
30 |
Мисник
Роман Падалка
Дарья |
Аякс СПб |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
31 |
Болтач
Дмитрий Негреба
Арина |
Аякс СПб |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
32 |
Горохов
Матвей Петрова
Полина |
Ритм Петрозаводск |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
33 |
Ситов
Михаил Пахомова
Мария |
Студия
А СПб |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
34 |
Полевой
Денис Попова
Анастасия |
Аякс СПб |
|
|
|
|
5.5 |
|
|
|
35 |
Семёнов
Илья Шедько
Анжелика |
Ронд ЛО |
|
|
|
|
5.5 |
|
|
|
36 |
Климов
Семён Климова
Людмила |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
37 |
Круз
Константин Глазикова
Аполлинария |
Грация ЛО |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|