№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1
тур |
2
тур |
3
тур |
4
тур |
5
тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/место |
1 |
Войнов
Никита Иванова
Влада |
Блеск ЛО |
14 |
9 |
|
9 |
15 |
|
|
|
2 |
Тимофеев
Владимир Соловьёва
Анастасия |
Эталон ЛО |
13 |
|
15 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
3 |
Савенков
Кирилл Иванова
Марианна |
Забава ЛО |
12 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Иванов
Даниил Канева
Камилла |
Блеск ЛО |
11 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
17 |
|
|
|
5 |
Серебряков
Иван Пилипюк
Мария |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
10 |
6 |
|
8 |
11 |
|
|
|
6 |
Ионин
Илья Зубкова
Алина |
Снежинка ЛО |
9 |
|
13 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
Сёмочкин
Иван Нечаева
Софья |
Олимпия ЛО |
8 |
|
|
4 |
9 |
|
|
|
8 |
Логинов
Константин Дитерле
Анна |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
6.5 |
8 |
8 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
9 |
Юрченко
Михаил Плиско
Алёна |
Забава ЛО |
6.5 |
|
3 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Машаров
Алексей Суровенкова
Анастасия |
Ника ЛО |
4.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Сидоров
Степан Антонова
Ангелина |
Фортуна ЛО |
4.5 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
4.5 |
|
|
|
12 |
Юрченко
Егор Кацер
Елена |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Овсянкин
Степан Сырова
Светлана |
Свинг СПб |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Мурунов
Михаил Шумилова
София |
Империя ЛО |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Галкин
Евгений Маркова
Варвара |
ГТЦ
Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Лис
Егор Иванова
Екатерина |
Блеск ЛО |
|
4 |
9 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
17 |
Галкин
Марк Шумилова
Полина |
Галант СПб |
|
3 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Петров
Андрей Клименко
Рената |
ГТЦ
Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Сорвин
Юрий Манукян
Анастасия |
ТСЦ Калининский СПб |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
20 |
Болтач
Дмитрий Негреба
Арина |
Аякс СПб |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Боев
Антон Якушева
Анастасия |
Авангард СПб |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Искандарян
Давид Кормушкина
Арина |
Авангард СПб |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Щеглов
Владимир Корчагина
Анастасия |
Фортуна ЛО |
|
|
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Сиднев
Никита Сальникова
Дарья |
ГТЦ
Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
|
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Литвин
Юрий Федорович
Василиса |
Авангард СПб |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Быков
Марк Полусмак
Ульяна |
Аякс СПб |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Кащенко
Андрей Шедько
Анжелика |
Ронд ЛО |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Нечаев
Дмитрий Семёнова
Ирина |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Коротков
Вадим Рыжова
Алёна |
Грация ЛО |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Виняцский
Алексей Богданова
Анна |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Елизаров
Артём Гусева
Анна |
Ронд ЛО |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
32 |
Карсаков
Сергей Никишина
Мария |
Этюд СПб |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
33 |
Ковольчуков
Ярослав Снитко
Алеся |
Этюд СПб |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
34 |
Белозерцев
Клим Маркова
Варвара |
ГТЦ
Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
35 |
Степанов
Дмитрий Солонович
Ульяна |
Этюд СПб |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
36 |
Роданков
Максим Жиганова
Екатерина |
Ронд ЛО |
|
|
|
|
4.5 |
|
|
|