|
16.10.2016.Кубок
ленинградской
области-2016, 5 тур |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
33.Юниоры 2+1, Латиноамериканская
программа (Открытый
класс) |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
Дуэт |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
8 ( D-2; C-6; ) |
, |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
Танец
4 |
Танец
5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 |
|
94660
|
Лебедев
Андрей |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Карпунина
Марина |
|
I |
|
C |
|
1
/ 6 |
|
0,5 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94661
|
Лелеш
Оксана |
Олимпия |
Карпунина
Людмила |
I |
C |
1
/ 6 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
35 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
1 |
9 |
3421221 1 |
3512253 3 |
3411231 1 |
1511241 1 |
5522253 3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 |
|
124209
|
Митрофанов
Вадим |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Королева
Екатерина |
|
|
|
C |
|
2
/ 6 |
|
0,5 |
|
2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
114820
|
Васильева
Полина |
Грация |
|
|
C |
2
/ 6 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
35 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
2 |
10 |
5242412 2 |
5251311 1 |
5352312 3 |
2332312 2 |
4231311 2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 |
|
76820
|
Фунтов
Александр |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
II |
|
C |
|
3
/ 6 |
|
0,5 |
|
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
111597
|
Дунаева
Валерия |
ГТЦ |
Хромченко
Лариса |
II |
C |
3
/ 6 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
3 |
33 |
ABCDE-G 6 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
ABCDE-G 6 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
3 |
11 |
1116343 3 |
1125442 2 |
1124424 2 |
3154424 3 |
1116422 1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 |
|
111575
|
Мигров
Юрий |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
I |
|
C |
|
4
/ 6 |
|
0 |
|
4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
111582
|
Старцева
Арина |
ГТЦ |
Хромченко
Лариса |
I |
C |
4
/ 6 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
4 |
31 |
AB--EFG 5 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
ABCDE-G 6 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
ABCDE-G 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
4 |
21 |
4555164 5 |
2446164 4 |
2535163 4 |
4426163 4 |
3445164 4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
92032
|
Изюрьев
Андрей |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Королева
Екатерина |
|
II
юн. |
|
C |
|
5
/ 6 |
|
0 |
|
5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80406
|
Агафонова
Юлия |
Грация |
|
II
юн. |
C |
5
/ 6 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
5 |
27 |
A--DEFG 5 |
AB--EFG 5 |
AB-DEFG 6 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
A--DEF- 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
5 |
24 |
2363535 4 |
4363525 5 |
4263546 5 |
5263536 5 |
2353546 5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 |
|
80409
|
Багин
Илья |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Королева
Екатерина |
|
II
юн. |
|
C |
|
6
/ 6 |
|
0 |
|
6 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80408
|
Данилова
Алина |
Грация |
|
II
юн. |
C |
6
/ 6 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
6 |
24 |
A-CD-FG 5 |
--CDE-- 3 |
--CDEF- 4 |
A-CDEF- 5 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
6 |
30 |
6634656 6 |
6634636 6 |
6646655 6 |
6645655 6 |
6664635 6 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 |
|
132254
|
Виняцский
Александр |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Карпунина
Марина |
|
II |
|
D |
|
1
/ 2 |
|
0 |
|
7 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
132255
|
Буйлова
Марина |
Олимпия |
Карпунина
Людмила |
II |
D |
1
/ 2 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
7 |
13 |
-BCD-F- 4 |
AB---FG 4 |
-----F- 1 |
-----FG 2 |
-B---F- 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
94644
|
Уваров
Тимофей |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Карпунина
Марина |
|
II |
|
D |
|
2
/ 2 |
|
0 |
|
8 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102312
|
Шаботинская
Анна |
Олимпия |
Карпунина
Людмила |
II |
D |
2
/ 2 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
8 |
12 |
-BC-E-- 3 |
--CD--- 2 |
ABC---G 4 |
-B----- 1 |
--C---G 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Судейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Горелик
Яков |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
|
B(2) |
Давидовская
Надежда |
С.-Петербург,
Всероссийская |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Курганов
Сергей |
Ленинградская
обл., Первая |
D(4) |
Лаврентьев
Дмитрий |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Поклонцев
Петр |
С.-Петербург,
Всероссийская |
F(6) |
Устинович-Лелецкая
Виктория |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Фрейнд
Игорь |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Карпунин
Владимир Федорович,
Гатчина, Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1\2
финала |
6 |
24 |
S |
Ch |
R |
P |
J |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
финал |
0 |
0 |
S |
Ch |
R |
P |
J |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; №
кн. - номер
книжки СТСР; Разр.
- Спортивный разряд;
Кл. (м/пар) - класс,
место и количество
пар для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(16.01.2016) (C) 1993-2015 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.10.2016
22:49:05 |
Cтраница
1 (1) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|