|
16.10.2016.Кубок
ленинградской
области-2016, 5 тур |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
32.Юниоры 2+1, Европейская
программа (Открытый
класс) |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
Дуэт |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
7 ( D-2; C-5; ) |
, |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
Танец
4 |
Танец
5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 |
|
111575
|
Мигров
Юрий |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
I |
|
C |
|
1
/ 5 |
|
0,5 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
111582
|
Старцева
Арина |
ГТЦ |
Хромченко
Лариса |
I |
C |
1
/ 5 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
5 |
1311131 1 |
1351112 1 |
2422122 1 |
1422125 1 |
1221111 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 |
|
94660
|
Лебедев
Андрей |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Карпунина
Марина |
|
I |
|
C |
|
2
/ 5 |
|
0,5 |
|
2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94661
|
Лелеш
Оксана |
Олимпия |
Карпунина
Людмила |
I |
C |
2
/ 5 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
15 |
4422222 2 |
4724331 3 |
1343331 2 |
5344431 4 |
5444322 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
94644
|
Уваров
Тимофей |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Карпунина
Марина |
|
II |
|
D |
|
1
/ 5 |
|
0,5 |
|
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102312
|
Шаботинская
Анна |
Олимпия |
Карпунина
Людмила |
II |
D |
1
/ 5 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
3 |
15 |
6534454 4 |
3632444 4 |
4651253 3 |
2551262 2 |
2532265 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 |
|
76820
|
Фунтов
Александр |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
II |
|
C |
|
4
/ 6 |
|
0 |
|
4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
111597
|
Дунаева
Валерия |
ГТЦ |
Хромченко
Лариса |
II |
C |
4
/ 6 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
4 |
19 |
3166777 6 |
2217275 2 |
5236465 5 |
3116374 3 |
3315473 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
92032
|
Изюрьев
Андрей |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Королева
Екатерина |
|
II
юн. |
|
C |
|
5
/ 6 |
|
0 |
|
5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80406
|
Агафонова
Юлия |
Грация |
|
II
юн. |
C |
5
/ 6 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
5 |
24 |
2655363 5 |
5445563 5 |
6515544 4 |
4633553 5 |
4653554 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 |
|
124209
|
Митрофанов
Вадим |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Королева
Екатерина |
|
|
|
C |
|
6
/ 6 |
|
0 |
|
6 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
114820
|
Васильева
Полина |
Грация |
|
|
C |
6
/ 6 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
6 |
27 |
7243615 3 |
7163627 6 |
7174617 6 |
6265717 6 |
6166637 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 |
|
132254
|
Виняцский
Александр |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Карпунина
Марина |
|
II |
|
D |
|
2
/ 2 |
|
0 |
|
7 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
132255
|
Буйлова
Марина |
Олимпия |
Карпунина
Людмила |
II |
D |
2
/ 2 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
7 |
35 |
5777546 7 |
6576756 7 |
3767776 7 |
7777646 7 |
7777746 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Судейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Горелик
Яков |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
|
B(2) |
Давидовская
Надежда |
С.-Петербург,
Всероссийская |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Курганов
Сергей |
Ленинградская
обл., Первая |
D(4) |
Лаврентьев
Дмитрий |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Поклонцев
Петр |
С.-Петербург,
Всероссийская |
F(6) |
Устинович-Лелецкая
Виктория |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Фрейнд
Игорь |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Карпунин
Владимир Федорович,
Гатчина, Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
0 |
0 |
W |
T |
V |
F |
Q |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; №
кн. - номер
книжки СТСР; Разр.
- Спортивный разряд;
Кл. (м/пар) - класс,
место и количество
пар для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(16.01.2016) (C) 1993-2015 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.10.2016
22:49:01 |
Cтраница
1 (1) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|