|
16.10.2016.Кубок
ленинградской
области-2016, 5 тур |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
18.Кубок чачача |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
Дуэт |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
19 ( H-19; ) |
, |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
|
150909
|
Иванов
Даниил |
|
Кириши
|
|
Лех
Александр |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 19 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
150910
|
Канева
Камилла |
Блеск |
Лех
Любовь |
|
H |
1
/ 19 |
2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
13 |
ABCDEFGHJKLMN 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
1 |
13 |
ABCDEFGHJKLMN 13 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
1 |
1 |
2311623115226 1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
|
150905
|
Войнов
Никита |
|
Кириши
|
|
Лех
Александр |
|
|
|
H |
|
2
/ 19 |
|
1,5 |
|
2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
150906
|
Иванова
Влада |
Блеск |
Лех
Любовь |
|
H |
2
/ 19 |
1,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
13 |
ABCDEFGHJKLMN 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
2 |
10 |
---DEFGHJKLMN 10 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
2 |
2 |
1432432234412 2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
|
155863
|
Куница
Лев |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Королева
Екатерина |
|
III
юн. |
|
H |
|
3
/ 19 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
160126
|
Рыжова
Алена |
Грация |
|
|
H |
3
/ 19 |
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
13 |
ABCDEFGHJKLMN 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
3 |
8 |
-BC--FGH-KLM- 8 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
3 |
3 |
4226114443341 3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
|
|
Лис
Егор |
|
Кириши
|
|
Лех
Александр |
|
|
|
H |
|
4
/ 19 |
|
0,5 |
|
4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Иванова Екатерина |
Блеск |
|
|
H |
4
/ 19 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
13 |
ABCDEFGHJKLMN 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
5 |
7 |
AB-D--GHJ-L-- 7 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
4 |
4 |
5143551322553 4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
|
151125
|
Тимофеев
Владимир |
|
Всеволожск
|
|
Сначёв
Николай |
|
|
|
H |
|
5
/ 19 |
|
0,5 |
|
5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
151126
|
Соловьёва
Анастасия |
Эталон |
|
|
H |
5
/ 19 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
13 |
ABCDEFGHJKLMN 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
3 |
8 |
AB--EF-HJ-L-N 8 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
5 |
5 |
3654345656165 5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
|
Лавриненко
Кирилл |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
|
|
H |
|
6
/ 19 |
|
0,5 |
|
6 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Владимирова
Анна |
ГТЦ |
|
|
H |
6
/ 19 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
10 |
7 |
ABC--F--JK--N 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
5 |
7 |
ABCDEF------N 7 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
6 |
6 |
6565266561634 6 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
150994
|
Климов
Семен |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Карпунина
Марина |
|
|
|
H |
|
7
/ 19 |
|
0,5 |
|
7 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
150995
|
Климова
Людмила |
Олимпия |
Карпунина
Людмила |
|
H |
7
/ 19 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
7 |
11 |
-BCDE-GHJKLMN 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
7 |
5 |
--C--F--JK-M- 5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
|
151083
|
Елизаров
Артем |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Задорожная
Марианна |
|
|
|
H |
|
7
/ 19 |
|
0,5 |
|
7 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
150939
|
Гусева
Анна |
Ронд |
|
|
H |
7
/ 19 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
10 |
7 |
A--D-FGHJ-L-- 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
7 |
5 |
AB----GH-K--- 5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
|
138493
|
Юрченко
Михаил |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
9
/ 19 |
|
0,5 |
|
9 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
151160
|
Плиско
Алена |
Забава |
|
|
H |
9
/ 19 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
6 |
12 |
ABCDEFG-JKLMN 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
9 |
4 |
A-C-E---J---- 4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
|
|
Серебряков Иван |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Седова
Наталья |
|
|
|
H |
|
9
/ 19 |
|
0,5 |
|
9 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Пилипюк
Мария |
Эльдорадо |
|
|
H |
9
/ 19 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
8 |
10 |
AB-D-FG-JKLMN 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
9 |
4 |
---D--G----MN 4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
|
|
Земзюлин
Никита |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
|
|
H |
|
9
/ 19 |
|
0,5 |
|
9 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Турейко
Антонина |
ГТЦ |
|
|
H |
9
/ 19 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
10 |
7 |
--CDEFG--K-M- 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
9 |
4 |
--C------KL-N 4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
151031
|
Думченко
Артем |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
|
|
H |
|
12
/ 19 |
|
0 |
|
12 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
151030
|
Вовченко
Екатерина |
ГТЦ |
Хромченко
Лариса |
|
H |
12
/ 19 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
9 |
9 |
-B-DEFGH--LMN 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
12 |
3 |
---DE------M- 3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
|
|
Маслов
Матвей |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
|
|
H |
|
13
/ 19 |
|
0 |
|
13 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Яриш
Арина |
ГТЦ |
|
|
H |
13
/ 19 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
10 |
7 |
AB-DEF-H--L-- 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
13 |
0 |
------------- 0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(16.01.2016) (C) 1993-2015 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.10.2016
22:48:12 |
Cтраница
1 (2) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
16.10.2016.Кубок
ленинградской
области-2016, 5 тур |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
18.Кубок чачача |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
Дуэт |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
19 ( H-19; ) |
, |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
|
Мусаев
Артем |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Королева
Екатерина |
|
|
|
H |
|
14
/ 19 |
|
0 |
|
14 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Лисовская
Ксения |
Грация |
|
|
H |
14
/ 19 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
14 |
6 |
-BC-E-G--K--N 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
|
|
Амелькин
Ярослав |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
|
|
H |
|
14
/ 19 |
|
0 |
|
14 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Цветкова
Влада |
ГТЦ |
|
|
H |
14
/ 19 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
14 |
6 |
A-C-E--H-K--N 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
|
|
Логинов
Константин |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Седова
Наталья |
|
|
|
H |
|
16
/ 19 |
|
0 |
|
16 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Дитерле
Анна |
Эльдорадо |
|
|
H |
16
/ 19 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
16 |
5 |
A------HJ-LM- 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
151169
|
Калковский
Александр |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Карпунина
Марина |
|
|
|
H |
|
17
/ 19 |
|
0 |
|
17 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
151147
|
Климова
Маргарита |
Олимпия |
Карпунина
Людмила |
|
H |
17
/ 19 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
17 |
3 |
--C----HJ---- 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
|
|
Ищенко
Владислав |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
|
|
H |
|
18
/ 19 |
|
0 |
|
18 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ненилина
Виктория |
ГТЦ |
|
|
H |
18
/ 19 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
18 |
1 |
-----------M- 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
|
Бровин
Илья |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
|
|
H |
|
19
/ 19 |
|
0 |
|
19 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Гребнева
Александра |
ГТЦ |
|
|
H |
19
/ 19 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
19 |
0 |
------------- 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Судейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Анненкова
Белла |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|
B(2) |
Давидовская
Надежда |
С.-Петербург,
Всероссийская |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Дудина
Татьяна |
Ленинградская
обл., Вторая |
D(4) |
Дюков
Юрий |
Тосно,
Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Злобина
Екатерина |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
F(6) |
Королева
Екатерина |
Кенгисепп,
Вторая |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Курганов
Сергей |
Ленинградская
обл., Первая |
H(8) |
Лех
Александр |
Кириши,
Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J(9) |
Муругов
Александр |
Гатчина,
Третья |
K(10) |
Поклонцев
Петр |
С.-Петербург,
Всероссийская |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L(11) |
Сначёв
Николай |
Всеволожск,
Третья |
M(12) |
Устинович-Лелецкая
Виктория |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N(13) |
Шабанов
Михаил |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Карпунин
Владимир Федорович,
Гатчина, Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1\4
финала |
13 |
7 |
Ch |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
1\2
финала |
6 |
7 |
Ch |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
финал |
0 |
0 |
Ch |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; №
кн. - номер
книжки СТСР; Разр.
- Спортивный разряд;
Кл. (м/пар) - класс,
место и количество
пар для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(16.01.2016) (C) 1993-2015 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.10.2016
22:48:12 |
Cтраница
2 (2) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|