|
15.05.2016."Весенние
встречи-2016" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
7. Н5, 2007-08 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
Дуэт |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Всего
пар: 2 ( H-2; ) |
|
Университет
технологии и
дизайна, СПб, Большая
Морская 18 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
N ФТСР |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренеры |
|
Класс |
Оч. |
М |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
Танец
4 |
Танец
5 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Золотые
медалисты |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
|
|
Маслов
Матвей |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
H |
|
2,9 |
|
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Яриш
Арина |
ГТЦ |
|
H |
2,9 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,9 |
333233 17 |
333233 17 |
333233 17 |
333333 18 |
333333 18 |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
|
|
Кутуев
Илья |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Поклонцев
Петр |
|
H |
|
2,6 |
|
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
147227
|
Матвеева
Екатерина |
184 |
|
H |
2,6 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,6 |
333233 17 |
233233 16 |
333223 16 |
323223 15 |
233132 14 |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cудейская
коллегия |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Анненкова
Белла |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|
B(2) |
Давидовская
Надежда |
С.-Петербург,
Всероссийская |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Злобина
Екатерина |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
D(4) |
Лаврентьев
Дмитрий |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Матвеева
Татьяна |
С.-Петербург,
СММ |
F(6) |
Кальсина
Марина |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Поклонцев
Петр Давидович,
С.-Петербург, Всероссийская |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
2 |
0 |
W |
Q |
S |
Ch |
J |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; N ФТСР - номер книжки
ФТСР; Разр. - Спортивный
разряд; Кл. (м/пар)
- класс, место и
количество пар
для начисления
очков; |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(16.01.2016) (C) 1993-2015 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.05.2016
7:35:30 |
|
Страница
1 из 1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|