|
15.05.2016."Весенние
встречи-2016" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
6. Н4 2007-08 СОЛО |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
Дуэт |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Всего
пар: 2 ( H-2; ) |
|
Университет
технологии и
дизайна, СПб, Большая
Морская 18 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
N ФТСР |
Исполнитель |
Город/Клуб |
Тренеры |
|
Класс |
Оч. |
М |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
Танец
4 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Серебрянные
медалисты |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 |
|
150812
|
Быков
Марк |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Кремчеева
Елена |
|
H |
|
2,5 |
|
2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Аякс |
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
2,5 |
333233 17 |
333233 17 |
121122 9 |
333323 17 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Бронзовые
медалисты |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 |
|
|
Яриш
Арина |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
H |
|
1,84 |
|
3 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ГТЦ |
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
3 |
1,84 |
232222 13 |
132222 12 |
121122 9 |
123112 10 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cудейская
коллегия |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Анненкова
Белла |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|
B(2) |
Давидовская
Надежда |
С.-Петербург,
Всероссийская |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Злобина
Екатерина |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
D(4) |
Лаврентьев
Дмитрий |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Матвеева
Татьяна |
С.-Петербург,
СММ |
F(6) |
Кальсина
Марина |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Поклонцев
Петр Давидович,
С.-Петербург, Всероссийская |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
2 |
0 |
W |
Q |
S |
Ch |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; N ФТСР - номер книжки
ФТСР; Разр. - Спортивный
разряд; Кл. (м/пар)
- класс, место и
количество пар
для начисления
очков; |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(16.01.2016) (C) 1993-2015 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.05.2016
7:35:27 |
|
Страница
1 из 1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|