№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/место |
1 |
Жуков Даниил Стуколкина Виктория |
Блеск ЛО |
15 |
6 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Степанов Михаил Красникова Диана |
184 СПб |
14 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Дешко Матвей Дубанова Алёна |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
13 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ильин Никита Шекрен Елизавета |
Снежинка ЛО |
12 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Мельниченко Кирилл Калинина Софья |
Забава ЛО |
11 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Демидов Василий Черняк Кристина |
184 СПб |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Владимиров Владислав Кушнер Альбина |
184 СПб |
9 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Никомкин Дмитрий Шурупова Елизавета |
Степ Петрозаводск |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Орешкин Артём Орельская Полина |
Белиссимо ЛО |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Жарков Сергей Матвейчук Екатерина |
Вистерия СПб |
5.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Шальнёв Дмитрий Шарикова Мария |
Галант СПб |
5.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Квашин Игорь Скороходова Елизавета |
Вистерия СПб |
3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Бармин Евгений Зимина Кристина |
Эталон ЛО |
3.5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Пластун Евгений Глуханова Алина |
Олимпия ЛО |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Егоров Владимир Воеводова Софья |
Блеск ЛО |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Овчинников Андрей Поляева Мария |
Эталон ЛО |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Терёхин Илья Прокопчук Мария |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Круглов Константин Лапицкая Софья |
Ренессанс СПб |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Захарченко Владислав Красавина Снежана |
Вистерия СПб |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Трегулов Кирилл Ситникова Арина |
Студия А СПб |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Зинькевич Денис Ежова Александра |
Макси-Данс СПб |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Пастухов Михаил Чепик Кристина |
Ника ЛО |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Климин Дмитрий Сычёва Александра |
Дуэт ЛО |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Полуэктов Андрей Юй По |
Ритм СПб |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Белоусов Арсений Воронова Мария |
Блеск ЛО |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Бровкин Виктор Савенкова Елизавета |
ЛИТа+ СПб |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Поляков Дмитрий Андреенкова Виктория |
ГТЦ Сосновый БОР ЛО |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|