|
28.02.2016.Кубок
Ленинградской
области-2016, 1 тур |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
36.Юниоры-2, Европейская
программа (4 танца)
(D класс) |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ленинградская
обл., Дуэт |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
4 ( E-1; D-3; ) |
Университет
технологии и
дизайна, Санкт-Пеербург,
Б.Морская 18 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
Танец
4 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
|
94644
|
Уваров
Тимофей |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Карпунина
Марина |
|
|
|
D |
|
1
/ 3 |
|
0,5 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102312
|
Шаботинская
Анна |
Олимпия |
Карпунина
Людмила |
|
D |
1
/ 3 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
4 |
2113211 1 |
2111111 1 |
1112111 1 |
2112111 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
|
94682
|
Стороженко
Роман |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Карпунина
Марина |
|
I |
|
E |
|
1
/ 3 |
|
0,5 |
|
2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94683
|
Новоселова
Полина |
Олимпия |
Карпунина
Людмила |
I |
D |
2
/ 4 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
9 |
3422122 2 |
3333242 3 |
3224222 2 |
3424222 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
|
124577
|
Мельников
Алексей |
|
Кириши
|
|
Лех
Александр |
|
|
|
D |
|
3
/ 4 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
124578
|
Лялина
Анастасия |
Блеск |
Лех
Любовь |
|
D |
3
/ 4 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
3 |
12 |
1231344 3 |
1222334 2 |
2431434 3 |
1231444 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
|
128323
|
Малашенко
Максим |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Курганов
Сергей |
|
|
|
D |
|
4
/ 4 |
|
0 |
|
4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
128320
|
Гутковская
Елизавета |
Ронд |
Задорожная
Марианна |
|
D |
4
/ 4 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
4 |
15 |
4344433 4 |
4444423 4 |
4343343 4 |
4343333 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Судейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Давидовская
Надежда |
С.-Петербург,
Всероссийская |
|
B(2) |
Дудина
Татьяна |
Ленинградская
обл., Вторая |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Дюкова
Маргарита |
Тосно,
Вторая |
D(4) |
Злобина
Екатерина |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Симонов
Юрий |
С.-Петербург,
Всероссийская |
F(6) |
Сулейманова
Татьяна |
С.-Петербург,
Вторая |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Твердова
Людмила |
С.-Петербург,
Вторая |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Поклонцев
Петр Давидович,
С.-Петербург, Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
0 |
0 |
W |
T |
V |
Q |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; №
кн. - номер
книжки СТСР; Разр.
- Спортивный разряд;
Кл. (м/пар) - класс,
место и количество
пар для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(16.01.2016) (C) 1993-2015 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.02.2016
2:19:44 |
Cтраница
1 (1) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|