|
28.02.2016.Кубок
Ленинградской
области-2016, 1 тур |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
24.Дети-2, Латиноамериканская
программа (3 танца)
(E класс) |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ленинградская
обл., Дуэт |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
13 ( E-13; ) |
Университет
технологии и
дизайна, Санкт-Пеербург,
Б.Морская 18 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
|
150907
|
Жуков
Данил |
|
Кириши
|
|
Лех
Александр |
|
|
|
E |
|
1
/ 13 |
|
1,5 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150908
|
Стуколкина
Виктория |
Блеск |
Лех
Любовь |
|
E |
1
/ 13 |
1,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
13 |
ABCDE 5 |
AB-DE 4 |
-BCDE 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
1 |
3 |
12422 1 |
13412 1 |
11311 1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
|
160183
|
Степанов
Михаил |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Поклонцев
Петр |
|
III
юн. |
|
E |
|
2
/ 13 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
160184
|
Красникова
Диана |
184 |
|
III
юн. |
E |
2
/ 13 |
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
13 |
ABCDE 5 |
-BCDE 4 |
A-CDE 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
2 |
7 |
23311 2 |
32321 2 |
53442 3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 |
|
150894
|
Дешко
Матвей |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Седова
Наталья |
|
|
|
E |
|
3
/ 13 |
|
0,5 |
|
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150895
|
Дубанова
Алена |
Эльдорадо |
|
|
E |
3
/ 13 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
13 |
ABC-E 4 |
ABCDE 5 |
ABCD- 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
3 |
10 |
51144 3 |
51155 5 |
32123 2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
|
138477
|
Мельниченко
Кирилл |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
III
юн. |
|
E |
|
4
/ 13 |
|
0,5 |
|
4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
138478
|
Калинина
Софья |
Забава |
|
III
юн. |
E |
4
/ 13 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
13 |
A-CD- 3 |
ABCDE 5 |
ABCDE 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
4 |
11 |
34635 4 |
24643 3 |
24636 4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 |
|
155952
|
Владимиров
Владислав |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Поклонцев
Петр |
|
|
|
E |
|
5
/ 13 |
|
0,5 |
|
5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150941
|
Кушнер
Альбина |
184 |
|
|
E |
5
/ 13 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
5 |
10 |
A-CDE 4 |
A-C-E 3 |
A-C-E 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
5 |
15 |
66263 6 |
46264 4 |
46264 5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 |
|
147835
|
Никомкин
Дмитрий |
|
Петрозаводск
|
|
Федоров
Максим |
|
|
|
E |
|
6
/ 13 |
|
0,5 |
|
6 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
147836
|
Шурупова
Елизавета |
Степ |
|
|
E |
6
/ 13 |
0,5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
6 |
6 |
--C-- 1 |
-BC-- 2 |
-BCD- 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
6 |
17 |
45556 5 |
65536 6 |
65555 6 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 |
|
151055
|
Бармин
Евгений |
|
Всеволожск
|
|
Сначёв
Николай |
|
|
|
E |
|
7
/ 13 |
|
0 |
|
7 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150974
|
Зимина
Кристина |
Эталон |
|
|
E |
7
/ 13 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
7 |
5 |
A---- 1 |
ABC-- 3 |
----E 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 |
|
148379
|
Демидов
Василий |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Поклонцев
Петр |
|
III
юн. |
|
E |
|
7
/ 13 |
|
0 |
|
7 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
148386
|
Черняк
Кристина |
184 |
|
III
юн. |
E |
7
/ 13 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
7 |
5 |
-B--E 2 |
---DE 2 |
----E 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
|
150913
|
Егоров
Владимир |
|
Кириши
|
|
Лех
Александр |
|
|
|
E |
|
9
/ 13 |
|
0 |
|
9 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150914
|
Воеводова
Софья |
Блеск |
Лех
Любовь |
|
E |
9
/ 13 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
9 |
4 |
---D- 1 |
A---- 1 |
AB--- 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
|
124197
|
Жарков
Сергей |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Королева
Екатерина |
|
|
|
E |
|
10
/ 13 |
|
0 |
|
10 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
148313
|
Матвейчук
Екатерина |
Вистерия |
|
|
E |
10
/ 13 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
10 |
3 |
-B--- 1 |
----- 0 |
A--D- 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 |
|
128347
|
Орешкин
Артём |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Анненкова
Белла |
|
|
|
E |
|
11
/ 13 |
|
0 |
|
11 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
128348
|
Орельская
Полина |
Белиссимо |
|
|
E |
11
/ 13 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
11 |
2 |
---D- 1 |
---D- 1 |
----- 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 |
|
149706
|
Шальнев
Дмитрий |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Кальсина
Марина |
|
|
|
E |
|
11
/ 13 |
|
0 |
|
11 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
149705
|
Шарикова
Мария |
Галант |
|
|
E |
11
/ 13 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
11 |
2 |
-B--E 2 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 |
|
150998
|
Пластун
Евгений |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Карпунина
Марина |
|
III
юн. |
|
E |
|
13
/ 13 |
|
0 |
|
13 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
132238
|
Глуханова
Алина |
Олимпия |
Карпунина
Людмила |
III
юн. |
E |
13
/ 13 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
13 |
1 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
-B--- 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Судейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Давидовская
Надежда |
С.-Петербург,
Всероссийская |
|
B(2) |
Дюкова
Маргарита |
Тосно,
Вторая |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Симонов
Юрий |
С.-Петербург,
Всероссийская |
D(4) |
Сулейманова
Татьяна |
С.-Петербург,
Вторая |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Фрейнд
Игорь |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Поклонцев
Петр Давидович,
С.-Петербург, Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1\2
финала |
6 |
6 |
S |
Ch |
J |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
финал |
0 |
0 |
S |
Ch |
J |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(16.01.2016) (C) 1993-2015 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.02.2016
2:19:13 |
Cтраница
1 (2) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
28.02.2016.Кубок
Ленинградской
области-2016, 1 тур |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
24.Дети-2, Латиноамериканская
программа (3 танца)
(E класс) |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Ленинградская
обл., Дуэт |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
13 ( E-13; ) |
Университет
технологии и
дизайна, Санкт-Пеербург,
Б.Морская 18 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; №
кн. - номер
книжки СТСР; Разр.
- Спортивный разряд;
Кл. (м/пар) - класс,
место и количество
пар для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(16.01.2016) (C) 1993-2015 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
29.02.2016
2:19:13 |
Cтраница
2 (2) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
|