|
28.02.2016.Кубок
Ленинградской
области-2016, 1 тур |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
20.Кубок Ча-ча-ча
СОЛО |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ленинградская
обл., Дуэт |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
11 ( H-11; ) |
|
Университет
технологии и
дизайна, Санкт-Пеербург,
Б.Морская 18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Исполнитель |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
|
151159
|
Савенков
Кирилл |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 11 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Забава |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
12 |
ABCDEFGHJKLM 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
1 |
1 |
151532221612 1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
|
151158
|
Иванова
Виктория |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
2
/ 11 |
|
0,5 |
|
2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Забава |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
4 |
7 |
-BCDEF--J--M 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
2 |
2 |
233223634323 2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
|
|
Любарова
Арина |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Поклонцев
Петр |
|
|
|
H |
|
3
/ 11 |
|
0,5 |
|
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
184 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
11 |
AB-DEFGHJKLM 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
3 |
3 |
316311115451 3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
|
150920
|
Иванова
Анита |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
4
/ 11 |
|
0,5 |
|
4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Забава |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
11 |
ABCDE-GHJKLM 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
4 |
4 |
622144353174 4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
|
138494
|
Шабанова
Александра |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
5
/ 11 |
|
0,5 |
|
5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Забава |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
5 |
6 |
-BC---G-J-LM 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
5 |
5 |
545667742545 5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
|
150919
|
Иванова
Ульяна |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
6
/ 11 |
|
0 |
|
6 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Забава |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
5 |
6 |
A-C--F--JK-M 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
6 |
6 |
464455566767 6 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
|
151054
|
Захарова
Дарья |
|
Всеволожск
|
|
Сначёв
Николай |
|
|
|
H |
|
7
/ 11 |
|
0 |
|
7 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Эталон |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
5 |
6 |
---D-FGH-KL- 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
7 |
7 |
777776477236 7 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
|
138468
|
Андреев
Леонид |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
8
/ 11 |
|
0 |
|
8 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Забава |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
8 |
5 |
---DEF-H-K-- 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
138467
|
Иванова
Марианна |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
9
/ 11 |
|
0 |
|
9 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Забава |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
9 |
4 |
ABC---G----- 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
|
138493
|
Юрченко
Михаил |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
9
/ 11 |
|
0 |
|
9 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Забава |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
9 |
4 |
A---E--H--L- 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
|
138476
|
Лежава
Елизавета |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
11
/ 11 |
|
0 |
|
11 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Забава |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
11 |
0 |
------------ 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Судейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Анненкова
Белла |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|
B(2) |
Гусев
Александр |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Дудина
Татьяна |
Ленинградская
обл., Вторая |
D(4) |
Дюкова
Маргарита |
Тосно,
Вторая |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Злобина
Екатерина |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
F(6) |
Королева
Екатерина |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Лех
Александр |
Кириши,
Третья |
H(8) |
Муругов
Александр |
Гатчина,
Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J(9) |
Пин
Юрий |
Ленинградская
обл., Всероссийская |
K(10) |
Сначёв
Николай |
Всеволожск,
СММ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L(11) |
Твердова
Людмила |
С.-Петербург,
Вторая |
M(12) |
Устинович-Лелецкая
Виктория |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Поклонцев
Петр Давидович,
С.-Петербург, Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1\2
финала |
7 |
6 |
Ch |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
финал |
0 |
0 |
Ch |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; №
кн. - номер
книжки СТСР; Разр.
- Спортивный разряд;
Кл. (м/пар) - класс,
место и количество
пар для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(16.01.2016) (C) 1993-2015 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.02.2016
2:18:58 |
Cтраница
1 (1) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|