|
13.12.2015.Чемпионат
и первенства
Муниципального
образования
"Сосновоборский
городской округ"-2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
44.Взрослые + Молодежь,
Сокращенное
двоеборье (8 танцев)
(D класс) |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
ФТС Ленинградской
области |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
3 ( D-3; ) |
СПГУ
Технологии и
дизайна, Санкт-Петербург,
ул.Б.Морская, д.18 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
Танец
4 |
Танец
5 |
Танец
6 |
Танец
7 |
Танец
8 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90 |
|
98980
|
Салтанов
Константин |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Пин
Юрий |
|
III |
|
D |
|
1
/ 3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89703
|
Иванова
Алена |
Вива-Данс |
Фетисова
Наталия |
III |
D |
1
/ 3 |
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
8 |
2112311 1 |
2111312 1 |
2111221 1 |
2111211 1 |
1121121 1 |
1221111 1 |
1122111 1 |
1121111 1 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89 |
|
111599
|
Каинов
Георгий |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
|
|
D |
|
2
/ 3 |
|
0 |
|
2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102294
|
Полевикова
Алина |
ГТЦ |
Хромченко
Лариса |
|
D |
2
/ 3 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
19 |
3231132 2 |
1332121 2 |
1222112 2 |
1222132 2 |
3333333 3 |
3333333 3 |
3231322 2 |
3332333 3 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82 |
|
48237
|
Кузьмин
Иван |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Королева
Екатерина |
|
|
|
D |
|
3
/ 3 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92042
|
Хитушко
Карина |
Вистерия |
|
|
E |
1
/ 1 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
3 |
21 |
1323223 3 |
3223233 3 |
3333333 3 |
3333323 3 |
2212212 2 |
2112222 2 |
2313233 3 |
2213222 2 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Судейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Артюхина
Людмила |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
|
B(2) |
Гончарук
Наталья |
Краснодар,
Вторая |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Гусев
Александр |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
D(4) |
Злобина
Екатерина |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Королева
Екатерина |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
F(6) |
Курганов
Сергей |
Ленинградская
обл., Первая |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Устинович-Лелецкая
Виктория |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Симонова
Ольга Михайловна,
С.-Петербург, Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
0 |
0 |
W |
T |
V |
Q |
S |
Ch |
R |
J |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; №
кн. - номер
книжки СТСР; Разр.
- Спортивный разряд;
Кл. (м/пар) - класс,
место и количество
пар для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(18.03.2014) (C) 1993-2014 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
15.12.2015
0:46:49 |
Cтраница
1 (1) |
|
|
|
|||
|