|
13.12.2015.Чемпионат
и первенства
Муниципального
образования
"Сосновоборский
городской округ"-2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
30.Кубок Ча-ча-ча,
2005 и ст СОЛО |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
ФТС Ленинградской
области |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
5 ( H-5; ) |
|
СПГУ
Технологии и
дизайна, Санкт-Петербург,
ул.Б.Морская, д.18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Исполнитель |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 |
|
|
Иванова
Марианна |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 5 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Забава |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
1 |
2223231 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90 |
|
|
Пичейкина
Анастасия |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Пин
Юрий |
|
|
|
H |
|
2
/ 5 |
|
0 |
|
2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Вива-Данс |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
2 |
1431312 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95 |
|
|
Савенков
Кирилл |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
3
/ 5 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Забава |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
3 |
3 |
3112423 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93 |
|
|
Потехина
Варвара |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
4
/ 5 |
|
0 |
|
4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Забава |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
4 |
4 |
4345554 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89 |
|
|
Иванова
Ульяна |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
5
/ 5 |
|
0 |
|
5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Забава |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
5 |
5 |
5554145 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Судейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Гусев
Александр |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
|
B(2) |
Дудина
Татьяна |
Ленинградская
обл., Вторая |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Заварзина
Елена |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
D(4) |
Злобина
Екатерина |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Кальсина
Марина |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
F(6) |
Туназ
Галина |
Гатчина,
СММ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Устинович-Лелецкая
Виктория |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Симонова
Ольга Михайловна,
С.-Петербург, Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
0 |
0 |
Ch |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; №
кн. - номер
книжки СТСР; Разр.
- Спортивный разряд;
Кл. (м/пар) - класс,
место и количество
пар для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(18.03.2014) (C) 1993-2014 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.12.2015
0:45:38 |
Cтраница
1 (1) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|