|
13.12.2015.Чемпионат
и первенства
Муниципального
образования
"Сосновоборский
городской округ"-2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
5. Н2+полька, 2006 г.р.
и мл |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
ФТС Ленинградской
области |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Всего
пар: 6 ( H-6; ) |
|
СПГУ
Технологии и
дизайна, Санкт-Петербург,
ул.Б.Морская, д.18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
N ФТСР |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренеры |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Золотые
медалисты |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
|
|
Алексеев Сергей |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Александров
Илья |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 6 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Бурыкина
Юлия |
Алекс |
|
|
H |
1
/ 6 |
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
3 |
33333 3 |
33333 3 |
33333 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 |
|
|
Мусаев
Артем |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Соков
Сергей |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 6 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Горинова
Александра |
Вистерия |
|
|
H |
1
/ 6 |
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
3 |
33333 3 |
33333 3 |
33333 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 |
|
|
Высоцкий Андрей |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Курганов
Сергей |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 6 |
|
2,94 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Лущаева Екатерина |
Ронд |
|
|
H |
1
/ 6 |
2,94 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,94 |
33333 3 |
33332 2,8 |
33333 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
|
|
Суменко
Артур |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Пин
Юрий |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 6 |
|
2,87 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Романцова
Николь |
Вива-Данс |
|
|
H |
1
/ 6 |
2,87 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,87 |
33332 2,8 |
33333 3 |
32333 2,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 |
|
|
Дорофеев
Александр |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Соков
Сергей |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 6 |
|
2,87 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Яцевич
Ангелина |
Вистерия |
|
|
H |
1
/ 6 |
2,87 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,87 |
33332 2,8 |
32333 2,8 |
33333 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 |
|
|
Осипов
Кирилл |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 6 |
|
2,67 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Иванова Анита |
Забава |
|
|
H |
1
/ 6 |
2,67 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,67 |
33333 3 |
33233 2,8 |
22232 2,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cудейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Гусев
Александр |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
|
B(2) |
Дудина
Татьяна |
Ленинградская
обл., Вторая |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Заварзина
Елена |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
D(4) |
Пин
Юрий |
Ленинградская
обл., Всероссийская |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Туназ
Галина |
Гатчина,
СММ |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Симонова
Ольга Михайловна,
С.-Петербург, Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
6 |
0 |
W |
Ch |
БП |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; N ФТСР - номер книжки
ФТСР; Разр. - Спортивный
разряд; Кл. (м/пар)
- класс, место и
количество пар
для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(18.03.2014) (C) 1993-2014 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.12.2015
0:42:49 |
|
Страница
1 из 1 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|