|
13.12.2015.Чемпионат
и первенства
Муниципального
образования
"Сосновоборский
городской округ"-2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
21. Н2+самба, 2005 и ст,
СОЛО |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
ФТС Ленинградской
области |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Всего
пар: 5 ( H-5; ) |
|
СПГУ
Технологии и
дизайна, Санкт-Петербург,
ул.Б.Морская, д.18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
N ФТСР |
Исполнитель |
Город/Клуб |
Тренеры |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Золотые
медалисты |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86 |
|
|
Симакова
Юлия |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Александров
Илья |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 5 |
|
2,91 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Алекс |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,91 |
3333333 3 |
3233333 2,86 |
3233333 2,86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93 |
|
|
Потехина
Варвара |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 5 |
|
2,86 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Забава |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,86 |
3333233 2,86 |
3333332 2,86 |
2333333 2,86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94 |
|
138468
|
Андреев
Леонид |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 5 |
|
2,77 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Забава |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
2,77 |
3333233 2,86 |
3332332 2,72 |
2333332 2,72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Серебрянные
медалисты |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89 |
|
|
Иванова
Ульяна |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Дудина
Татьяна |
|
|
|
H |
|
2
/ 5 |
|
2,48 |
|
2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Забава |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
2,48 |
2333232 2,58 |
1332212 2 |
2333333 2,86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 |
|
|
Грабис
Жаклин |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Курганов
Сергей |
|
|
|
H |
|
2
/ 5 |
|
2,1 |
|
2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Ронд |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
2,1 |
2233322 2,43 |
2233322 2,43 |
1131121 1,43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cудейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Гусев
Александр |
С.-Петербург,
Первая |
|
B(2) |
Дудина
Татьяна |
Ленинградская
обл., Вторая |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Заварзина
Елена |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
D(4) |
Злобина
Екатерина |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Кальсина
Марина |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
F(6) |
Туназ
Галина |
Гатчина,
СММ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Устинович-Лелецкая
Виктория |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Симонова
Ольга Михайловна,
С.-Петербург, Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
5 |
0 |
W |
S |
Ch |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; N ФТСР - номер книжки
ФТСР; Разр. - Спортивный
разряд; Кл. (м/пар)
- класс, место и
количество пар
для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(18.03.2014) (C) 1993-2014 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.12.2015
0:44:24 |
|
Страница
1 из 1 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|