№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1
тур |
2
тур |
3
тур |
4
тур |
5
тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/место |
1 |
Бочкарёв
Владимир Ораева
Даниэль |
Виктория В.Новгород |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Паутов-Бревнов
Дмитрий Заруцкая
Анна |
Импульс
ЛО |
22 |
33 |
15 |
10 |
15 |
10 |
|
|
3 |
Шолохов
Иван Зимина
Полина |
Дуэт ЛО |
21 |
32 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Лебедев
Дмитрий Силкина
Анастасия |
Студия
А СПб |
20 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Ткаченко
Иннокентий Грачева
Алина |
Ритм СПб |
19 |
27 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Бывшев
Матвей Филатова
Анастасия |
Блеск ЛО |
18 |
31 |
11 |
5 |
17 |
11 |
|
|
7 |
Майдан
Дмитрий Зуйкова
Дарья |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Курчанов
Никита Шальнова
Анастасия |
Олимп ЛО |
16 |
11 |
|
9 |
11 |
12 |
|
|
9 |
Муштук
Андрей Оганджанян
Ирэн |
Невская
перспектива СПб |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Кононов
Павел Козлова
Анна |
Виктория В.Новгород |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Ильин
Пётр Матвеева
Мария |
Блеск ЛО |
13 |
7 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
|
|
|
12 |
Савин
Андрей Тараненко
Анна |
184 СПб |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Устинов
Кирилл Осипова
Мария |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
11 |
24 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Федюнин
Дмитрий Смирнова
Вероника |
Олимпия ЛО |
10 |
23 |
|
13 |
16 |
13 |
|
|
15 |
Андреев
Дмитрий Юничева
Анастасия |
Импульс
ЛО |
9 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Фекличев
Егор Фирсова
Мария |
Блеск ЛО |
8 |
13 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
17 |
Смирнов
Сергей Карепина
Ирина |
Блеск ЛО |
7 |
14 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Петров
Фёдор Петухова
Ксения |
Ронд ЛО |
6 |
17 |
|
12 |
18 |
5 |
|
|
19 |
Петров
Александр Ремишевская
Юлия |
Фортуна ЛО |
5 |
6 |
4 |
|
5 |
4 |
|
|
20 |
Липатников
Григорий Стогова
Елена |
Орион СПб |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Бут
Олег Семёнова
София |
Ронд ЛО |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
22 |
Горбушин
Максим Безденежных
Алина |
Олимпия ЛО |
2 |
10 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Семёнов
Кирилл Салаурова
Дарья |
Олимпия ЛО |
1 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Метелкин
Андрей Сеничева
Ксения |
Фейерверк ЛО |
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Малашенко
Максим Гутковская
Елизавета |
Ронд ЛО |
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Бабяк
Павел Сакаряну
Анастасия |
Фортуна ЛО |
|
30 |
12 |
6 |
13 |
6.5 |
|
|
27 |
Нечаев
Михаил Лобанова
Полина |
Галант СПб |
|
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Карасёв
Кирилл Смирнова
Анна |
Орион СПб |
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Денисов
Дмитрий Аксёнова
Валерия |
Орион СПб |
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Шумилов
Олег Найгум
Алина |
Галант СПб |
|
22 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
31 |
Шедогуб
Антон Шарагина
Елизавета |
Фейерверк ЛО |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Лучкин
Вячеслав Кравченко
Анна |
Блеск ЛО |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Чепурин
Даниил Коженова
Диана |
Ронд ЛО |
|
19 |
8 |
|
9 |
2 |
|
|
34 |
Михайлов
Пётр Пянищук
Алевтина |
Фейерверк ЛО |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Горянский
Владимир Савина
Виолетта |
Юность СПб |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Есипенко
Даниил Рогожникова
Яна |
Импульс
ЛО |
|
12 |
|
8 |
10 |
|
|
|
37 |
Цидило
Владислав Кудрявцева
Анастасия |
Юность СПб |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Ионов
Владислав Отставнова
Анастасия |
Блеск ЛО |
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
39 |
Храмов
Михаил Волынцева
Ксения |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Дурандин
Никита Иванова
Анастасия |
Блеск ЛО |
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
41 |
Китчак
Богдан Андреева
Екатерина |
Юность СПб |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Надворный
Дмитрий Хорькова
Елизавета |
Ронд ЛО |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Липатников
Григорий Конза
Алина |
Орион СПб |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Легкодымов
Даниил Ковалева
Екатерина |
Вива-Виктория ЛО |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Гущин
Георгий Андреева
Алина |
Блеск ЛО |
|
|
13 |
11 |
12 |
9 |
|
|
46 |
Кузьмин
Владислав Шитикова
Марина |
Орион СПб |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Шуликин
Владимир Иванова
Ирина |
Фортуна ЛО |
|
|
6 |
2 |
8 |
6.5 |
|
|
48 |
Захаров
Максим Олейник
Алёна |
Степ Петрозаводск |
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
49 |
Гомзяков
Герман Егназарова
Инга |
Танц-класс СПб |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
50 |
Гамаюнов
Аркадий Полякова
Анна |
Импульс
ЛО |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
51 |
Смирнов
Сергей Кравченко
Анна |
Блеск ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|