№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1
тур |
2
тур |
3
тур |
4
тур |
5
тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/место |
1 |
Захарченко
Владислав Красавина
Снежана |
Вистерия СПб |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Крамаренко
Артём Кулинченко
Диана |
Вистерия СПб |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Козырев
Кирилл Афутина
Евелина |
Блеск ЛО |
11 |
|
10 |
15 |
2 |
9 |
|
|
4 |
Нетыкс
Владислав Соложеницена
Анастасия |
Фортуна ЛО |
10 |
16 |
4 |
12 |
3 |
8 |
|
|
5 |
Белоусов
Арсений Воронова
Мария |
Блеск ЛО |
9 |
|
7 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Шубин
Данила Ермолицкая
Ларина |
Аякс СПб |
8 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ломакин
Дмитрий Щагина
Ева |
Фортуна ЛО |
7 |
18 |
6 |
11 |
5 |
7 |
|
|
8 |
Круз
Константин Скороходова
Елизавета |
Вистерия СПб |
5 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Кшевецкий
Андрей Когатько
Дарья |
Белиссимо ЛО |
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Архипов
Александр Емельянова
Марина |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Бондарев
Антон Гурова
Анастасия |
Созвездие СПб |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Гаврилов
Вячеслав Иванова
Ирина |
Фортуна ЛО |
2 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Отставнов
Александр Прусова
Екатерина |
Блеск ЛО |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Жуков
Павел Муратова
Анна |
ГТЦ
Сосновый
Бор
ЛО |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Жирков
Сергей Матвейчук
Екатерина |
Вистерия СПб |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Викторов
Макар Болотова
Ольга |
Фейерверк ЛО |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Дворянов
Сергей Авзалова
Полина |
Ника ЛО |
|
15 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Шарашов
Александр Соколова
Анастасия |
ГТЦ
Сосновый
Бор
ЛО |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Клюнин
Артём Кожевникова
Вероника |
Ронд ЛО |
|
12 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
Поляков
Алексей Петрова
Полина |
Эль-Данс Петрозаводск |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Пластун
Евгений Гулуханова
Алина |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Вошкин
Владислав Головченко
Ярослава |
ГТЦ
Сосновый
Бор
ЛО |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Никитин
Фёдор Васильева
Алёна |
ГТЦ
Сосновый
Бор
ЛО |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Хабаров
Максим Старостина
Елена |
ГТЦ
Сосновый
Бор
ЛО |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Большаков
Павел Коптяева
Ангелина |
Орион СПб |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Сиднев
Никита Гатаулина
Рената |
ГТЦ
Сосновый
Бор
ЛО |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Галкин
Евгений Макарова
Варвара |
ГТЦ
Сосновый
Бор
ЛО |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Пономарёв
Виктор Голикова
Анна |
ГТЦ
Сосновый
Бор
ЛО |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Соколов
Иван Старостина
Елизавета |
ГТЦ
Сосновый
Бор
ЛО |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Климин
Дмитрий Сычова
Александра |
Дуэт ЛО |
|
|
3 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
31 |
Эскалера-Соловьёв
Константин Егорова
Ольга |
Вива-Виктория ЛО |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Квашин
Игорь Влас
Анастасия |
Вистерия СПб |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Никомкин
Дмитрий Шурупова
Елизавета |
Степ Петрозаводск |
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
34 |
Евсеев
Владислав Фёдорова
Диана |
Степ Петрозаводск |
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
Сапожников
Станислав Кадирмитова
Елизавета |
Орион СПб |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Жук
Антон Косенко
София |
Орион СПб |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Туренко
Кирилл Слухаенко
Алёна |
Студия
А СПб |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
Данилов
Артур Таран
Екатерина |
Ника ЛО |
|
|
|
6 |
|
3 |
|
|
39 |
Талин
Валентин Муталимова
Валентина |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
40 |
Логинов
Константин Дитерле
Анна |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
41 |
Овчинников
Андрей Поляева
Мария |
Открытие ЛО |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
42 |
Султанов
Артём Рыбалова
Джульетта |
Авангард ЛО |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
43 |
Бондарев
Антон Гурова
Анастасия |
Созвездие СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
44 |
Бондарев
Артём Смирнова
Анна |
Созвездие СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|