|
29.11.2015.Кубок
ленинградской
области-2015, 6 тур |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
19.Дети-2, Сокращенное
двоеборье (6 танцев)
(E класс) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
Дуэт |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
13 ( E-13; ) |
СПГУ технологии
и дизайна, Санкт-Петербург,
Б.Морская д.18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
Танец
4 |
Танец
5 |
Танец
6 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 |
|
132227
|
Плисов
Иван |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Тихомирова
Галина |
|
|
|
E |
|
1
/ 13 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
132222
|
Сергеева
Дарья |
Снежинка |
Туназ
Галина |
|
E |
1
/ 13 |
3 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
39 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
-BCDEFG 6 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
A-CDEFG 6 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
-BCDEFG 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
1 |
6 |
3121112 1 |
3121113 1 |
2121212 1 |
1131212 1 |
1431112 1 |
1431212 1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 |
|
132231
|
Карпунин
Владимир |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Карпунина
Марина |
|
|
|
E |
|
2
/ 13 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
132232
|
Денисенко
Мария |
Олимпия |
Карпунина
Людмила |
|
E |
2
/ 13 |
2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
40 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
ABCDEFG 7 |
ABCD-FG 6 |
ABCD-FG 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
2 |
15 |
1313531 2 |
1313531 3 |
1312531 2 |
3212521 2 |
4312541 3 |
4313531 3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 |
|
150900
|
Жук
Павел |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
|
|
E |
|
3
/ 13 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150899
|
Муратова
Анна |
ГТЦ |
Хромченко
Лариса |
|
E |
3
/ 13 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
6 |
26 |
--CDE-- 3 |
--CDEF- 4 |
ABCDEF- 6 |
--CDEFG 5 |
--C-EF- 3 |
A-CDEF- 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
3 |
19 |
4534226 4 |
4232252 2 |
3435145 4 |
2625155 5 |
2625225 2 |
2124124 2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95 |
|
150894
|
Дешко
Матвей |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Седова
Наталья |
|
|
|
E |
|
4
/ 13 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150895
|
Дубанова
Алена |
Эльдорадо |
|
|
E |
4
/ 13 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
5 |
27 |
--C--FG 3 |
A-CD-FG 5 |
--CDEFG 5 |
A-CDEF- 5 |
--C-EFG 4 |
A-CDEF- 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
4 |
22 |
2245344 3 |
2445325 4 |
4244323 3 |
4444433 3 |
3144454 5 |
3646346 4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 |
|
148333
|
Зуев
Иван |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Харинова
Анна |
|
II
юн. |
|
E |
|
5
/ 13 |
|
1 |
|
5 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
157203
|
Иванова
Виктория |
Студия
А |
|
|
E |
5
/ 13 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
3 |
34 |
AB-DEFG 6 |
A--DE-G 4 |
ABC-EFG 6 |
ABCDE-G 6 |
ABCDE-G 6 |
ABCDE-G 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
5 |
28 |
5652453 5 |
5654444 5 |
6553454 5 |
6553344 4 |
6553333 4 |
5552453 5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 |
|
128340
|
Пастухов
Михаил |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Злобина
Екатерина |
|
|
|
E |
|
6
/ 13 |
|
1 |
|
6 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102254
|
Демидова
Татьяна |
Ника |
|
|
E |
6
/ 13 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
4 |
29 |
AB--EFG 5 |
AB-DEFG 6 |
AB-D--G 4 |
AB-D-FG 5 |
AB-D-FG 5 |
AB---FG 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
6 |
36 |
6466665 6 |
6566666 6 |
5666666 6 |
5366666 6 |
5266666 6 |
6265665 6 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102 |
|
124605
|
Самонов
Илья |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Анненкова
Белла |
|
|
|
E |
|
7
/ 13 |
|
0 |
|
7 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
151085
|
Риковская
Ксения |
Белиссимо |
|
|
E |
7
/ 13 |
0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
7 |
16 |
A--D--- 2 |
AB----- 2 |
A----FG 3 |
AB----G 3 |
A----FG 3 |
A----FG 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 |
|
138439
|
Ховзунов
Никита |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Седова
Наталья |
|
|
|
E |
|
8
/ 13 |
|
0 |
|
8 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
138440
|
Духова
Мария |
Эльдорадо |
|
|
E |
8
/ 13 |
0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
8 |
14 |
-BCD-F- 4 |
ABC--FG 5 |
------- 0 |
--C-E-- 2 |
AB----- 2 |
-B----- 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 |
|
150896
|
Терехин
Илья |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Седова
Наталья |
|
|
|
E |
|
9
/ 13 |
|
0 |
|
9 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150897
|
Прокопчук
Мария |
Эльдорадо |
|
|
E |
9
/ 13 |
0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
9 |
8 |
----E-- 1 |
--C-E-- 2 |
----E-- 1 |
------- 0 |
--C-E-- 2 |
---DE-- 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92 |
|
128345
|
Илюшкин
Александр |
|
Ленинградская
обл. |
|
Злобина
Екатерина |
|
|
|
E |
|
9
/ 13 |
|
0 |
|
9 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
128344
|
Дроздова
Анастасия |
Ника |
|
|
E |
9
/ 13 |
0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
9 |
8 |
-B----- 1 |
-B----- 1 |
-B----- 1 |
-B---F- 2 |
-B----- 1 |
-B----G 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 |
|
138497
|
Логинов
Ростислав |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Седова
Наталья |
|
|
|
E |
|
11
/ 13 |
|
0 |
|
11 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
138498
|
Красная
Алина |
Эльдорадо |
|
|
E |
11
/ 13 |
0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
11 |
7 |
A-----G 2 |
------- 0 |
--C---- 1 |
-B----- 1 |
---DE-- 2 |
--C---- 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96 |
|
138499
|
Савранский
Илья |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Седова
Наталья |
|
|
|
E |
|
12
/ 13 |
|
0 |
|
12 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
138500
|
Топоркова
Агата |
Эльдорадо |
|
|
E |
12
/ 13 |
0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
12 |
2 |
--C---- 1 |
------- 0 |
---D--- 1 |
------- 0 |
------- 0 |
------- 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99 |
|
132198
|
Петров
Глеб |
|
Выборг
|
|
Поличук
Елена |
|
|
|
E |
|
12
/ 13 |
|
0 |
|
12 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
132199
|
Костикова
Юлия |
Энкор |
|
|
E |
12
/ 13 |
0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
12 |
2 |
------- 0 |
------- 0 |
------- 0 |
------- 0 |
---D--- 1 |
----E-- 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Судейская
коллегия |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Анненкова
Белла |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|
B(2) |
Злобина
Екатерина |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Карпунина
Людмила |
Гатчина,
Всероссийская |
D(4) |
Пин
Юрий |
Ленинградская
обл., Всероссийская |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Твердова
Людмила |
С.-Петербург,
Вторая |
F(6) |
Тихомирова
Галина |
Гатчина,
Третья |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Харинова
Анна |
С.-Петербург,
Вторая |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Пин Юрий
Самуилович, Ленинградская
обл., Всероссийская |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1\2
финала |
6 |
26 |
W |
V |
Q |
S |
Ch |
J |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
финал |
0 |
0 |
W |
V |
Q |
S |
Ch |
J |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(27.12.2014) (C) 1993-2014 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.11.2015
2:50:42 |
Cтраница
1 (2) |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
29.11.2015.Кубок
ленинградской
области-2015, 6 тур |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
19.Дети-2, Сокращенное
двоеборье (6 танцев)
(E класс) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
Дуэт |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
13 ( E-13; ) |
СПГУ
технологии и
дизайна, Санкт-Петербург,
Б.Морская д.18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
|||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
Танец
4 |
Танец
5 |
Танец
6 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; №
кн. - номер
книжки СТСР; Разр.
- Спортивный разряд;
Кл. (м/пар) - класс,
место и количество
пар для начисления
очков; |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(27.12.2014) (C) 1993-2014 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.11.2015
2:50:42 |
Cтраница
2 (2) |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|