|
29.11.2015.Кубок
ленинградской
области-2015, 6 тур |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
18.Дети-1, Сокращенное
двоеборье (6 танцев)
(Открытый класс) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
Дуэт |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
4 ( H-1; E-3; ) |
СПГУ
технологии и
дизайна, Санкт-Петербург,
Б.Морская д.18 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
Танец
4 |
Танец
5 |
Танец
6 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
|
132243
|
Янчук
Никита |
|
Гатчина
|
|
Карпунина
Марина |
|
|
|
E |
|
1
/ 3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
138491
|
Хомякова
Ульяна |
Олимпия |
Карпунина
Людмила |
|
E |
1
/ 3 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
7 |
1131112 1 |
1221212 2 |
1111112 1 |
1111112 1 |
1121112 1 |
1211112 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
|
154510
|
Зотов
Глеб |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Харинова
Анна |
|
II
юн. |
|
E |
|
2
/ 3 |
|
0 |
|
2 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
154511
|
Авхимович
Ксения |
Студия
А |
Егоров
Виталий |
II
юн. |
E |
2
/ 3 |
0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
12 |
2323221 2 |
3113131 1 |
3223231 2 |
3233241 3 |
3232221 2 |
2122331 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
|
148379
|
Демидов
Василий |
|
С.-Петербург
|
|
Поклонцев
Петр |
|
|
|
E |
|
3
/ 3 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
148386
|
Черняк
Кристина |
184 |
|
|
E |
3
/ 3 |
0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
3 |
17 |
3212334 3 |
2332423 3 |
2332424 3 |
2322323 2 |
2313333 3 |
3333244 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
|
|
Поляков
Дмитрий |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 1 |
|
0 |
|
4 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Андреенкова
Виктория |
ГТЦ |
|
|
H |
1
/ 1 |
0 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
4 |
24 |
4444443 4 |
4444344 4 |
4444343 4 |
4444434 4 |
4444444 4 |
4444423 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Судейская
коллегия |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Дюков
Юрий |
Тосно,
Третья |
|
B(2) |
Карпунина
Людмила |
Гатчина,
Всероссийская |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Лаврентьев
Дмитрий |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
D(4) |
Лех
Александр |
Кириши,
Третья |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Пин
Юрий |
Ленинградская
обл., Всероссийская |
F(6) |
Твердова
Людмила |
С.-Петербург,
Вторая |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Харинова
Анна |
С.-Петербург,
Вторая |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Карпунин
Владимир Федорович,
Гатчина, Всероссийская |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
0 |
0 |
W |
V |
Q |
S |
Ch |
J |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; №
кн. - номер
книжки СТСР; Разр.
- Спортивный разряд;
Кл. (м/пар) - класс,
место и количество
пар для начисления
очков; |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(27.12.2014) (C) 1993-2014 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.11.2015
2:50:38 |
Cтраница
1 (1) |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|