|
29.11.2015.Кубок
ленинградской
области-2015, 6 тур |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Группа:
8.Н5, 2006-07 Кубок |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Санкт-Петербург,
Дуэт |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Пар:
3 ( H-3; ) |
СПГУ
технологии и
дизайна, Санкт-Петербург,
Б.Морская д.18 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Итоговый
протокол |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N |
№
кн. |
Пара |
Город/Клуб |
Тренер |
Разр. |
Кл.
( м/пар) |
Оч. |
М |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
М.т. |
S.т. |
Танец
1 |
Танец
2 |
Танец
3 |
Танец
4 |
Танец
5 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
|
150907
|
Жуков
Данил |
|
Кириши
|
|
Лех
Александр |
|
|
|
H |
|
1
/ 3 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150908
|
Стуколкина
Виктория |
Блеск |
Лех
Любовь |
|
H |
1
/ 3 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
1 |
7 |
2111112 1 |
1111111 1 |
1111211 1 |
2212212 2 |
1212221 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
|
150913
|
Егоров
Владимир |
|
Кириши
|
|
Лех
Александр |
|
|
|
H |
|
2
/ 3 |
|
0 |
|
2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150914
|
Воеводова
Софья |
Блеск |
Лех
Любовь |
|
H |
2
/ 3 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
8 |
1222221 2 |
2222222 2 |
2222122 2 |
1121121 1 |
3121113 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
|
|
Земзюлин
Никита |
|
Сосновый
Бор |
|
Хромченко
Юрий |
|
|
|
H |
|
3
/ 3 |
|
0 |
|
3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Турейко
Антонина |
ГТЦ |
|
|
H |
3
/ 3 |
0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
3 |
15 |
3333333 3 |
3333333 3 |
3333333 3 |
3333333 3 |
2333332 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Судейская
коллегия |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A(1) |
Анненкова
Белла |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|
B(2) |
Добрынина
Светлана |
Ленинградская
обл., СММ |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C(3) |
Дюков
Юрий |
Тосно,
Третья |
D(4) |
Злобина
Екатерина |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E(5) |
Лаврентьев
Дмитрий |
Ленинградская
обл., Третья |
F(6) |
Лех
Александр |
Кириши,
Третья |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G(7) |
Селиховкина
Татьяна |
С.-Петербург,
Третья |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
судья: Карпунин
Владимир Федорович,
Гатчина, Всероссийская |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Главный
секретарь судейской
коллегии: Кремчеева
Динара |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Программа
соревнований |
Танцы |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тур |
Название
тура |
Прошло
в сл. тур |
Проходной
бал |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
финал |
0 |
0 |
W |
Q |
S |
Ch |
J |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Расшифровка |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N - номер
пары; №
кн. - номер
книжки СТСР; Разр.
- Спортивный разряд;
Кл. (м/пар) - класс,
место и количество
пар для начисления
очков; |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Skating System 5
(27.12.2014) (C) 1993-2014 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.11.2015
2:48:51 |
Cтраница
1 (1) |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|