№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/Место |
1 |
Ставский Андрей Симанович Анна |
Вива-Виктория ЛО |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Довгаль Адриан Сопина Анна |
Фейерверк ЛО |
16 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Бойко Константин Корец Яна |
Талисман В.Новгород |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Петров Сергей Магнес Анна |
Лори СПб |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Маврин Тихон Семёнова Ксения |
Виктория В.Новгород |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Ананьев Никита Буйновская Анна |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Бедрий Вячеслав Ставская Анна-Мария |
Вива-Виктория ЛО |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Шоничев Дмитрий Фирсова Мария |
Блеск ЛО |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Перерва Станислав Кирсанова Ярослава |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
9 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Малашенко Максим Гутковская Елизавета |
Ронд ЛО |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Исаев Михаил Селиховкина Екатерина |
Созвездие СПб |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Семёнов Сергей Гаврилова Елизавета |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Крылов Роман Филатова Алиса |
Фортуна ЛО |
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Петров Фёдор Петухова Ксения |
Ронд ЛО |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Степанов Илья Кузьмина Полина |
Фортуна ЛО |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Петров Александр Ремишевская Юлия |
Фортуна ЛО |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Исаев Владимир Григорьева Алиса |
Созвездие СПб |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Лебедев Андрей Лелеш Оксана |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Сафонов Ростислав Ананьева Софья |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Олконен Егор Крылова Анна |
Феерия СПб |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Русаков Альберт Мальцева Диана |
СДЮШОР №1 Плюс СПб |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Митрофанов Вадим Хаккинен Яна |
Вистерия СПб |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Таратынов Иван Лукина Полина |
Феерия СПб |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Турков Александр Голева Лолита |
Студия А СПб |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Петрушин Никита Шишалова Виктория |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Андронов Даниил Щипалкина Анна |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Паутов-Бревнов Дмитрий Заруцкая Анна |
Импульс ЛО |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Кузьмин Дмитрий Анисимова Дарья |
Вдохновение СПб |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Стороженко Роман Новосёлова Полина |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Ивлев Роман Хитушко Карина |
Вистерия СПб |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Кузнецов Клим Смирнова Ульяна |
Блеск ЛО |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Ваганов Антон Цыганок Ксения |
Фортуна ЛО |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Майдан Дмитрий Зуйкова Дарья |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Агринский Евгений Миркишнева София |
Вистерия СПб |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|