|
||||||||||||||||||
|
24.03.2014 0:35:15 |
|
Страница 1 из 1 |
|
Skating System 5 (29.05.2013) (C) 1993-2013 |
|||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
23.03.2014 |
№ |
Взрослые + Молодежь, Латиноамериканская программа
(С+B класс) |
Пар |
Место |
Очки |
|
23.03.2014 |
№ |
Взрослые + Молодежь, Латиноамериканская программа
(С+B класс) |
Пар |
Место |
Очки |
||||||
С.-Петербург,Вива-Данс |
75 |
6 |
1 |
|
С.-Петербург,Вива-Данс |
75 |
6 |
1 |
|
|||||||||
Кубок Ленинградской
области-2014, 2 тур |
C |
Анкудинов Максим |
6 |
1 |
0,5 |
Кубок Ленинградской
области-2014, 2 тур |
C |
Анкудинов Максим |
6 |
1 |
0,5 |
|||||||
C |
Кириллова Анастасия |
6 |
1 |
0,5 |
C |
Кириллова Анастасия |
6 |
1 |
0,5 |
|||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
23.03.2014 |
№ |
Взрослые + Молодежь, Латиноамериканская программа
(С+B класс) |
Пар |
Место |
Очки |
23.03.2014 |
№ |
Взрослые + Молодежь, Латиноамериканская программа
(С+B класс) |
Пар |
Место |
Очки |
|||||||
С.-Петербург,Вива-Данс |
55 |
6 |
2 |
|
С.-Петербург,Вива-Данс |
55 |
6 |
2 |
|
|||||||||
Кубок Ленинградской
области-2014, 2 тур |
C |
Ковалев Владимир |
6 |
2 |
0,5 |
Кубок Ленинградской
области-2014, 2 тур |
C |
Ковалев Владимир |
6 |
2 |
0,5 |
|||||||
C |
Груздева Алина |
6 |
2 |
0,5 |
C |
Груздева Алина |
6 |
2 |
0,5 |
|||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
23.03.2014 |
№ |
Взрослые + Молодежь, Латиноамериканская программа
(С+B класс) |
Пар |
Место |
Очки |
23.03.2014 |
№ |
Взрослые + Молодежь, Латиноамериканская программа
(С+B класс) |
Пар |
Место |
Очки |
|||||||
С.-Петербург,Вива-Данс |
60 |
6 |
3 |
|
С.-Петербург,Вива-Данс |
60 |
6 |
3 |
|
|||||||||
Кубок Ленинградской
области-2014, 2 тур |
C |
Галкин Артемий |
6 |
3 |
0,5 |
Кубок Ленинградской
области-2014, 2 тур |
C |
Галкин Артемий |
6 |
3 |
0,5 |
|||||||
B |
Бурдюгова Юлия |
3 |
3 |
0 |
B |
Бурдюгова Юлия |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
23.03.2014 |
№ |
Взрослые + Молодежь, Латиноамериканская программа
(С+B класс) |
Пар |
Место |
Очки |
23.03.2014 |
№ |
Взрослые + Молодежь, Латиноамериканская программа
(С+B класс) |
Пар |
Место |
Очки |
|||||||
С.-Петербург,Вива-Данс |
71 |
6 |
4 |
|
С.-Петербург,Вива-Данс |
71 |
6 |
4 |
|
|||||||||
Кубок Ленинградской
области-2014, 2 тур |
C |
Киселев Кирилл |
6 |
4 |
0 |
Кубок Ленинградской
области-2014, 2 тур |
C |
Киселев Кирилл |
6 |
4 |
0 |
|||||||
C |
Башилина Александра |
6 |
4 |
0 |
C |
Башилина Александра |
6 |
4 |
0 |
|||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
23.03.2014 |
№ |
Взрослые + Молодежь, Латиноамериканская программа
(С+B класс) |
Пар |
Место |
Очки |
23.03.2014 |
№ |
Взрослые + Молодежь, Латиноамериканская программа
(С+B класс) |
Пар |
Место |
Очки |
|||||||
С.-Петербург,Вива-Данс |
57 |
6 |
5 |
|
С.-Петербург,Вива-Данс |
57 |
6 |
5 |
|
|||||||||
Кубок Ленинградской
области-2014, 2 тур |
C |
Веселов Виталий |
6 |
5 |
0 |
Кубок Ленинградской
области-2014, 2 тур |
C |
Веселов Виталий |
6 |
5 |
0 |
|||||||
C |
Труфанова Анастасия |
6 |
5 |
0 |
C |
Труфанова Анастасия |
6 |
5 |
0 |
|||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
23.03.2014 |
№ |
Взрослые + Молодежь, Латиноамериканская программа
(С+B класс) |
Пар |
Место |
Очки |
23.03.2014 |
№ |
Взрослые + Молодежь, Латиноамериканская программа
(С+B класс) |
Пар |
Место |
Очки |
|||||||
С.-Петербург,Вива-Данс |
70 |
6 |
6 |
|
С.-Петербург,Вива-Данс |
70 |
6 |
6 |
|
|||||||||
Кубок Ленинградской
области-2014, 2 тур |
C |
Шапошников Игорь |
6 |
6 |
0 |
Кубок Ленинградской
области-2014, 2 тур |
C |
Шапошников Игорь |
6 |
6 |
0 |
|||||||
D |
Берзина Ольга |
1 |
1 |
0 |
D |
Берзина Ольга |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|||||||||
|