№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур |
Итог/Место |
1 |
Морозов Владимир Пахомова Ксения |
Эльбета Петрозаводск |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2 |
Захаров Алексей Колосова Елизавета |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
30 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
3 |
Магурин Виктор Пряхина Алина |
Фейерверк ЛО |
29 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
4 |
Алексеев Иван Денисенко Зоя |
Виктория В.Новгород |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
5 |
Бубнов Андрей Гусарова Юлия |
Вистерия СПб |
27 |
19 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
63/64.5/5 |
6 |
Горюнов Максим Говтва Екатерина |
184 СПб |
26 |
18 |
|
9 |
16 |
|
|
69/71/4 |
7 |
Изюрьев Андрей Агафонова Юлия |
Вистерия СПб |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
8 |
Асовин Георгий Дунаева Валерия |
Фейерверк ЛО |
24 |
20 |
10 |
16 |
21 |
21 |
12 |
124/127.5/1 |
9 |
Родионов Никита Либик Елизавета |
Талисман В.Новгород |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
10 |
Курасовский Михаил Богданова Виктория |
Виктория В.Новгород |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
11 |
Багин Илья Данилова Алина |
Вистерия СПб |
21 |
21 |
|
14 |
18 |
22 |
13 |
109/112/2 |
12 |
Кафтырев Артём Алёхина Анастасия |
ЛИТА Плюс СПб |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
13 |
Петров Вениамин Нургатина Ангелина |
Талисман В.Новгород |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
14 |
Никифоров Антон Князева Варвара |
Садко-Данс В.Новгород |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
15 |
Агринский Евгений Половинко Анна |
Вистерия СПб |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
16 |
Перерва Станислав Ананьева Софья |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
16 |
17 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42/43.5 |
17 |
Гусаков Артём Макарова Валерия |
Талисман В.Новгород |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
18 |
Чистяков Артём Гурьянова Арина |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
14 |
14 |
13 |
10.5 |
19 |
19 |
11 |
100.5/104/3 |
19 |
Котосонов Егор Ившина Милана |
Талисман В.Новгород |
12.5 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
32.5 |
20 |
Сиротин Данила Жмурина Елизавета |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
12.5 |
16 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
30.5/32 |
21 |
Шоничев Дмитрий Фирсова Мария |
Блеск ЛО |
11 |
12 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
59/62.5/6 |
22 |
Афанасьев Андрей Громова Ксения |
Эльбета Петрозаводск |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
23 |
Андронов Даниил Красноперова Виктория |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
24 |
Храмов Михаил Васильева Альбина |
Снежинка ЛО |
8 |
|
3 |
10.5 |
|
10 |
7 |
38.5/41 |
25 |
Постников Артур Григорьева Кристина |
Гармония СПб |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
26 |
Мирошкин Кирилл Беляева Яна |
Олимпия ЛО |
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
27 |
Андреев Дмитрий Лопухова Елизавета |
Импульс ЛО |
5 |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
|
13 |
28 |
Устинов Станислав Кафиева Карина |
184 СПб |
4 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
29 |
Смирнов Сергей Карепина Ирина |
Блеск ЛО |
3 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
|
13/15 |
30 |
Петров Фёдор Петухова Ксения |
Ронд ЛО |
2 |
4 |
|
|
8 |
9 |
|
23/25 |
31 |
Ильин Пётр Матвеева Мария |
Блеск ЛО |
1 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
13 |
4 |
40/43.5 |
32 |
Рознов Максим Балакшина Екатерина |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
33 |
Арефьев Виталий Мезерина Вероника |
Твикс СПб |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
34 |
Ставский Андрей Симанович Анна |
Вива-Виктория ЛО |
|
10 |
|
13 |
|
|
10 |
33/34.5 |
35 |
Авраменко Виталий Лазарева Татьяна |
Свинг СПб |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
36 |
Сорокин Никита Каньшина Валерия |
Фейерверк ЛО |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
37 |
Мигров Юрий Атаева Элана |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
5.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.5 |
38 |
Комаров Кирилл Щипалкина Анна |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
|
5.5 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
17.5 |
39 |
Сосняков Святослав Кольцова Марина |
Эльф СПб |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
40 |
Рафиков Максим Рогачёва Арина |
Омега СПб |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
41 |
Малышев Александр Котова Мария |
Миньон СПб |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
42 |
Яковлев Виктор Антэн Юлия |
СДЮШОР №1 Тайм СПб |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
43 |
Шатковский Денис Клещенко Екатерина |
Студия А СПб |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
44 |
Федюнин Дмитрий Алексеева Вера |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
7 |
|
19/20.5 |
45 |
Дулевич Александр Решетникова Милена |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
8 |
12 |
46 |
Комаров Аркадий Орлова Елизавета |
Степ Петрозаводск |
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
18 |
47 |
Колосов Константин Шкребко Елизавета |
Гармония СПб |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
48 |
Фурсов Никита Прусакова Елизавета |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
|
|
|
8 |
|
3 |
|
11 |
49 |
Продан Артём Егорова Анна |
Фортуна ЛО |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
50 |
Базжин Василий Савкина Анна |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
|
14/15.5 |
51 |
Михайлов Иван Николаева Ника |
Браво СПб |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
52 |
Семёнов Сергей Гаврилова Елизавета |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
53 |
Требунских Александр Ошмакашвили Валерия |
Созвездие СПб |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
54 |
Довгаль Адриан Сопина Анна |
Фейерверк ЛО |
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
17 |
55 |
Лучкин Вячеслав Кравченко Анна |
Блеск ЛО |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
15 |
56 |
Лаптев Сергей Лысцева Анастасия |
Виктория В.Новгород |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
14 |
57 |
Хазан Владислав Сорочинская Екатерина |
Румба СПб |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
13 |
58 |
Никитин Кирилл Половинко Анна |
Вистерия СПб |
|
|
|
|
12 |
11 |
|
23 |
59 |
Маврин Тихон Румянцева София |
Виктория В.Новгород |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
60 |
Якимов Олег Куликова Юлия |
Виктория В.Новгород |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
6 |
61 |
Бочкарёв Владимир Ораева Даниель |
Виктория В.Новгород |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
62 |
Паутов-Бревнов Дмитрий Юничева Анастасия |
Импульс ЛО |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1.5 |
|
2.5 |
63 |
Семёнов Даниил Колосова Вероника |
Лори СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
20 |
64 |
Свирин Владислав Данилова Анна |
Лори СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
18 |
65 |
Олконен Егор Крылова Анна |
Феерия СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
17 |
66 |
Сафонов Ростислав Ананьева Софья |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
16 |
67 |
Наумов Егор Исаева Софья |
Новация В.Новгород |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
15 |
68 |
Иванов Никита Лебедева Диана |
СДЮШОР №1 Тайм СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
14 |
69 |
Ващенко Антон Краскова Юлия |
Новация В.Новгород |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
12 |
70 |
Петров Александр Ремишевская Юлия |
Фортуна ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
|
1.5 |
71 |
Дриганцевич Никита Рыжова Ксения |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
72 |
Гончар Валерий Каткова Аврора |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
73 |
Онг Максим Пластун Виктория |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
74 |
Цуцей Богдан Чиркова Алиса |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
75 |
Цуцей Максим Малышева Ольга |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |