№ п/п |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур/Итог |
1 |
Казаков Олег Брыкина Дарья |
Современник СПб |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
\32 |
2 |
Михлин Сергей Агапова Диана |
184 СПб |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
\31 |
3 |
Елисеев Вячеслав Бурдасова Ксения |
Импульс ЛО |
30 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
\52 |
4 |
Божок Андрей Ковбас Полина |
Ритм Петрозаводск |
29 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
\46 |
5 |
Васильев Дмитрий Пущина Александра |
Невская Перспектива СПб |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
\28 |
6 |
Новиков Евгений Майорова Анастасия |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
27 |
19 |
12 |
|
|
|
\58 |
7 |
Рыбкин Семён Тягун Ирина |
Фейерверк ЛО |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
\26 |
8 |
Шарин Степан Иванова Юлия |
Студия А СПб |
24.5 |
16 |
18 |
9 |
|
14 |
10\91.5\2 |
9 |
Робышев Никита Ефимкина Татьяна |
Современник СПб |
24.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
\24.5 |
10 |
Корзников Владислав Колганова Карина |
Парадиз СПб |
23 |
15 |
20 |
12 |
8 |
17 |
5\100\1 |
11 |
Жигалов Александр Бруль Сабина |
Свинг СПб |
22 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
\32 |
12 |
Попко Олег Черненко Анастасия |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
21 |
21 |
21 |
|
|
|
\63\6 |
13 |
Бадасов Антон Рудакова Ирина |
Доминанта ЛО |
20 |
12 |
14 |
5 |
5 |
|
8\64\5 |
14 |
Соболев Андрей Рязанцева Валентина |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
\19 |
15 |
Сподин Игорь Павлечко Вера |
Ритм Петрозаводск |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
\18 |
16 |
Девликамов Владимр Ушакова Екатерина |
Эльбета Петрозаводск |
17 |
10 |
22 |
|
|
|
\49 |
17 |
Шау Даниил Калинина Ксения |
Фортуна ЛО |
15.5 |
20 |
19 |
11 |
|
|
\65.5\4 |
18 |
Бочкарёв Сергей Овчинникова Анна |
Элегия СПб |
15.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
\15.5 |
19 |
Баранов Даниил Брук Ева |
Снежинка ЛО |
14 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
6 |
15 |
6\71\3 |
20 |
Степанцов Андрей Шумилова Анна |
Импульс ЛО |
13 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
|
|
\34 |
21 |
Лаврентьев Максим Морозова Валерия |
Эсперанса СПб |
12 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
\15 |
22 |
Барышников Тимур Зинина Анастасия |
Престиж СПб |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
\11 |
23 |
Попов Юрий Баранова Екатерина |
Ритм Петрозаводск |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
\10 |
24 |
Зинин Илья Мацелко Елизавета |
Современник СПб |
9 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
\12 |
25 |
Шульц Сергей Белоус Алёна |
Свинг СПб |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
\8 |
26 |
Мирошкин Илья Яковлева Дарья |
Олимпия ЛО |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1.5 |
|
|
\14.5 |
27 |
Веселов Даниил Харитонова Алина |
Доминанта ЛО |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
\8 |
28 |
Драчук Никита Картунен Валерия |
Олимпия ЛО |
5 |
|
|
7 |
|
7 |
11\30 |
29 |
Толстокоров Валерий Мухаметзянова Дарина |
Омега СПб |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
\4 |
30 |
Лужнов Илья Аношко Полина |
Фейерверк Удомля |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
\3 |
31 |
Мартьянов Сергей Доброходова Полина |
Энкор Выборг |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
\2 |
32 |
Черкасов Даниил Нам Анис |
Фейерверк Удомля |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
\1 |
33 |
Савкин Артём Орешкова Ангелина |
Монплезир СПб |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
\24 |
34 |
Гнедов Денис Васильцова Карина |
Эсперанса СПб |
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
\23 |
35 |
Копытко Павел Гугнина Владислава |
Виктория В.Новгород |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
\18 |
36 |
Вимберг Ян Михалёнок Татьяна |
Эльбета Петрозаводск |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
\14 |
37 |
Астафьев Александр Зензина Мария |
Альянс + ЛО |
|
13 |
|
4 |
|
4.5 |
\21.5 |
38 |
Иванов Юрий Воинова Анастасия |
МАКСИ-ДАНС СПб |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
\9 |
39 |
Зубков Максим Курицына Анна |
Блеск ЛО |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
\8 |
40 |
Овчинников Андрей Копытко Ольга |
Виктория В.Ногород |
|
6 |
13 |
|
|
|
\19 |
41 |
Павлов Алексей Билая Наталья |
Забава ЛО |
|
4 |
9 |
|
|
12 |
\25 |
42 |
Морозов Кирилл Капитула Александра |
Виктория В.Новгород |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
\1 |
43 |
Дударев Егор Ремыга Юлия |
Вива-Виктория ЛО |
|
|
17 |
|
3 |
10 |
\30 |
44 |
Лаврентьев Сергей Евлашкина Анастасия |
Танц-класс СПб |
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
13 |
\33 |
45 |
Анкудинов Максим Бойкова Вероника |
Ника ЛО |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
\15 |
46 |
Беляев Кирилл Кривая Агнесса |
Кристалл СПб |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
\7 |
47 |
Любимов Андрей Саввина Анастасия |
Визит + СПб |
|
|
6 |
|
|
18 |
\24 |
48 |
Кутузов Михаил Варавва Анастасия |
Ониона СПб |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
7\12 |
49 |
Яковлев Александр Смелкова Ирина |
Твикс СПб |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
\4 |
50 |
Рублёв Илья Руссу Юлия |
Олимп ЛО |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
\2 |
51 |
Курганов Михаил Фокина Юлия |
Ронд ЛО |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
13\23 |
52 |
Тюленев Сергей Великанова Арина |
Альянс + ЛО |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
\3 |
53 |
Филатов Андрей Зиброва Валентина |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
1.5 |
|
|
\1.5 |
54 |
Ковалев Владимир Ратушная Александра |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
|
|
|
|
9 |
19 |
14\42 |
55 |
Назаров Максим Филаретова Александра |
Юность СПб |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
\7 |
56 |
Давыдов Матвей Поляковская Анна |
Элегия СПб |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
\2 |
57 |
Мартынов Иван Истомина Татьяна |
АРТДАНС СПб |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
\1 |
58 |
Ходорыч Никита Коптелова Анастасия |
Глория СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
\16 |
59 |
Шагин Кирилл Смирнова Мария |
Юность СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
\11 |
60 |
Кулаков Михаил Бармасова Галина |
Студия А СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
\9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Гончаров Алексей Тихонова Эвелина |
Эсперанса СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
\8 |
62 |
Ермак Антон Панюшина Анна |
Динамо СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3.5\3.5 |
63 |
Кудрявцев Никита Суворина Екатерина |
Импульс ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
4.5 |
1\5.5 |
64 |
Лебедев Владимир Дойникова Софья |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2\5 |
65 |
Уваров Роман Сушко Яна |
Партита ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
\2 |
66 |
Лебедев Иван Бажанова Анна |
Альянс + ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
\1 |
67 |
Дымов Александр Семенюк Карина |
Ронд ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12\12 |
68 |
Мирошкин Илья Баркова Екатерина |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9\9 |
69 |
Рубанский Пётр Баркова Елизавета |
Олимрия ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.5\3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|