№ п/п |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
5 тур |
6 тур |
7 тур/Итог |
1 |
Никель Максим Козарез Елизавета |
Вистерия СПб |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
\28 |
2 |
Бурханов Антон Гусяцкая Полина |
Ритм СПб |
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
\27 |
3 |
Ефремов Георгий Коломиец София |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
26 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
\51 |
4 |
Киселёв Кирилл Поцепня Ксения |
Фейерверк ЛО |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
\25 |
5 |
Осипов Алексей Морозкова Виолетта |
Эльбета Петрозаводск |
24 |
22 |
23 |
13 |
15 |
10 |
\107\1 |
6 |
Лунёв Николай Гринёва Полина |
Вистерия СПб |
23 |
21 |
21 |
|
6 |
|
\71\4 |
7 |
Макаренко Тимофей Никулина Диана |
Ритм СПб |
22 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
\38 |
8 |
Гурьянов Илья Арсеньева Алиса |
Олимп ЛО |
21 |
17 |
20 |
|
|
|
\58 |
9 |
Матьяш Алексей Фатькина Александра |
Престиж СПб |
20 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
\33 |
10 |
Беляев Дмитрий Попкова Вероника |
Парадиз СПб |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
\19 |
11 |
Демидов Даниил Джайрулаева Диляра |
Олимпия ЛО |
18 |
26 |
15 |
10 |
|
|
\69\6 |
12 |
Муравьёв Александр Лашкова Елизавета |
Олимпия ЛО |
17 |
19 |
14 |
8 |
|
|
\58 |
13 |
Яковлев Александр Шишкина Анастасия |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
15 |
9 |
16 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
\62 |
14 |
Бейдин Максим Полюшкина Вероника |
Престиж СПб |
15 |
20 |
24 |
11 |
|
|
\70\5 |
15 |
Шевченко Артём Чуркова Кристина |
184 СПб |
15 |
23 |
19 |
9 |
13 |
|
\79\2 |
16 |
Васильев Владислав Дидковская Валерия |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
13 |
24 |
|
12 |
14 |
9 |
\72\3 |
17 |
Михайлов Никита Селезнёва Дарья |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
12 |
11 |
17 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
\59 |
18 |
Губарев Владимир Суворина Екатерина |
Импульс ЛО |
11 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
\13 |
19 |
Снегов Александр Антонова Софья |
Фортуна ЛО |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
\20 |
20 |
Махов Алексей Михайлова Кристина |
Фортуна ЛО |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
\9 |
21 |
Курицын Александр Иванова Мария |
Олимпия ЛО |
8 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
4\16 |
22 |
Киншов Даниил Егорова Алёна |
Эвридика СПб |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
\7 |
23 |
Жаровин Владимир Тюрина Елена |
Олимпия ЛО |
6 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
\23 |
24 |
Бусарев Вадим Донскова Надежда |
Эсперанса СПб |
5 |
6 |
12 |
|
|
|
\23 |
25 |
Бокарев Кирилл Эншонова Негина |
Ритм Петрозаводск |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
\4 |
26 |
Фёдоров Никита Барыгина Милана |
Фортуна ЛО |
3 |
5 |
10 |
|
|
|
\18 |
27 |
Татчиев Григорий(Георг Гуськова Анастасия |
Дуэт(Эльбета)? ЛО |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
Нет в базе ФТСР?
\6 |
28 |
Смольков Олег Медведева Анастасия |
Фортуна ЛО |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
\2 |
29 |
Кальянов
Корил Шкурикова Галина |
Эльбета Петрозаводск |
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
\27 |
30 |
Васильев Дмитрий Палева Варвара |
Лидер В.Новгород |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
\18 |
31 |
Громов Алексей Тюлина Арина |
Виктория В.Новгород |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
\15 |
32 |
Авдеев Виктор Сакович Светлана |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
\14 |
33 |
Каримов Алексей Ращукова Ксения |
Альянс + ЛО |
|
12 |
18 |
|
|
|
\30 |
34 |
Курьянович Никита Небольсина Ксения |
Импульс ЛО |
|
7 |
8 |
4 |
|
|
\19 |
35 |
Гросберг Кирилл Разумкова Анастасия |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
\6 |
36 |
Кальчицкий Ярослав Атавова Адель |
Эльбета Петрозаводск |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
\22 |
37 |
Степанов Александр Гареева Мария |
Вистерия СПб |
|
|
13 |
|
11 |
|
\24 |
38 |
Нарижный Павел Васильева Евгения |
Престиж СПб |
|
|
11 |
|
|
6 |
\17 |
39 |
Абрамов Никита Смирнова Мария |
Эльбета Петрозаводск |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
\9 |
40 |
Яковлев Антон Егорова Алёна |
Эвридика СПб |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
\7 |
41 |
Козарез Владимир Яковлева Елизавета |
Вистерия СПб |
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
|
\12 |
42 |
Остоев Никита Львова Мария |
Эльбета Петрозаводск |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
\4 |
43 |
Алексеев Никита Петрова Анастасия |
Эльбета Петрозаводск |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
\2 |
44 |
Самохвалов Дмитрий Менглиева Айгуль |
Ронд ЛО |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
\1 |
45 |
Виноградов Данила Груздева Алина |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
|
|
|
5 |
12 |
3 |
\20 |
46 |
Майоров Вячеслав Мошева Виктория |
Парадиз СПб |
|
|
|
|
16 |
8 |
\24 |
47 |
Гришанов Илья Никонова Анастасия |
Студия А СПб |
|
|
|
|
10 |
5 |
6\21 |
48 |
Ротаенко Фёдор Константинова Анастасия |
Студия А СПб |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
\5 |
49 |
Ковалев Ярослав Негреба Анна |
Аякс СПб |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
\4 |
50 |
Романовский Степан Львова Мария |
Эльбета Петрозаводск |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
\3 |
51 |
Мажаров Владислав Фатеева Камила |
АРТДАНС СПб |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
\2 |
52 |
Григорьев Никита Антман Александра |
АРТДАНС СПб |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
\1 |
53 |
Гросберг Кирилл Аксюта Дарья |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7\9 |
54 |
Казанцев Антон Тюрина Елена |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8\8 |
55 |
Чернецов Руслан Колесниченко Анна |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5\5 |
56 |
Сысоев Илья Замахаева Евгения |
Юность СПб |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3\3 |
57 |
Жаровин Владимир Зарембо Маргарита |
Олимпия ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2\2 |
58 |
Котов Данил Денисова Арина |
Ника ЛО |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1\1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|