Серия турниров на кубок Ленинградской области | ||||||||||||||||
2 год обучения 97-98г.р. Дети II | ||||||||||||||||
ФИО | Танц. клуб | I тур | II тур | III тур | IV тур | V тур | VI тур | Общее количество | Место в рейтинге | |||||||
место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | баллов | ||||
Калашников Григорий | Грация | 6 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 43 | 1 | |||
Потягова Влада | Кингисепп | |||||||||||||||
Драчук Никита | Олимпия | - | - | 9 | 8 | - | - | 7 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 27 | 2 | |||
Картунен Валерия | Гатчина | |||||||||||||||
Марченко Александр | Вива-Данс | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 12 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 3 | |||
Смирнова Валерия | Ленинградская о | |||||||||||||||
Суслов Павел | Родничек + | - | - | 2 | 15 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 4 | |||
Гусаревич Алина | Забава | |||||||||||||||
Чеглаков Иван | Танц-класс | - | - | 1 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 5 | |||
Литвинова Ирина | СПб | |||||||||||||||
Робышев Никита | Вива-Данс | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 6 | |||
Березина Дарья | Ленинградская о | |||||||||||||||
Киринчук Вадим | Студия + | - | - | 3 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 7 | |||
Уракова Елена | ||||||||||||||||
Астафьев Александр | Альянс+ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 8 | |||
Зензина Мария | СПб | |||||||||||||||
Шипин Вячеслав | Вива-виктория | - | - | 5 | 12 | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 9 | |||
Морозова Ксения | ||||||||||||||||
Лихолетов Николай | Вива-Данс | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 12 | 12 | 10 | |||
Лихолетова Полина | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Елисеев Вячеслав | Импульс | - | - | 11 | 6 | - | - | 8 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 11 | |||
Бурдасова Ксения | Ленинградская о | |||||||||||||||
Зайцев Константин | Новация | - | - | 6 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 12 | |||
Захарова Евгения | В.Новгород | |||||||||||||||
Сладовский Руслан | Вива-Данс | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 11 | 11 | 12 | |||
Шокель Татьяна | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Степанцов Андрей | Импульс | - | - | 12 | 5 | - | - | 10 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 14 | |||
Небольсина Ксения | Ленинградская о | |||||||||||||||
Коленченко Максим | Вива-Данс | 1 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 15 | |||
Макрутина Дарья | Ленинградская о | |||||||||||||||
Тарасов Александр | Невская | - | - | 7 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 15 | |||
Слонимская Мария | Перспектива | |||||||||||||||
Клабуков Константин | Ника | - | - | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 17 | |||
Зорина Екатерина | ||||||||||||||||
Вимберг Ян | Эль Данс | 2 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 18 | |||
Смирнова Надежда | Петрозаводск | |||||||||||||||
Тюленев Сергей | Альянс + | - | - | 8 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 18 | |||
Великанова Арина | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Тихомиров Никита | Овация | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 9 | - | - | 9 | 18 | |||
Ануфрикова Света | СПб | |||||||||||||||
Альбрандт Денис | Карусель | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 9 | 9 | 18 | |||
Просвирнова Дарья | С.-Петербург | |||||||||||||||
Юрышев Даниил | Ольвия | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 3 | - | - | 9 | 22 | |||
Плетнева Марина | С-Петербург | |||||||||||||||
Емельянов Кирилл | Эль Данс | 3 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 23 | |||
Кошева Дарья | Петрозаводск | |||||||||||||||
Шишкин Георгий | Лидер | 4 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 24 | |||
Халилова Эльвира | В.Новгород | |||||||||||||||
Анкудинов Максим | Ника | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | 7 | 24 | |||
Колосова Евгения | Ленинградская о | |||||||||||||||
Захаров Григорий | Визит+ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 7 | 7 | 24 | |||
Маху Жанна | С.-Петербург | |||||||||||||||
Фомушкин Александр | БАЛАНС | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 6 | 6 | 27 | |||
Цветкова Александра | С.-Петербург | |||||||||||||||
Лобжин Степан | Альянс + | - | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 27 | |||
Скородумова Мария | СПб | |||||||||||||||
Котченко Кирилл | СДЮШОР №1 П | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 5 | 5 | 29 | |||
Белаш Иванна | С.-Петербург | |||||||||||||||
Лазарев Игорь | Весна | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 30 | |||
Завьялова Татьяна | С-Петербург | |||||||||||||||
Степанов Вадим | Вива-Виктория | - | - | 13 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 30 | |||
Манционг Екатерина | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Маляев Вячеслав | Фейерверк | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 4 | - | - | 4 | 30 | |||
Гаченко Александра | Ленинградская о | |||||||||||||||
Бадасов Антон | Доминанта | 8 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 33 | |||
Крень Анастасия | ||||||||||||||||
Ефимов Антон | Весна | 8 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 33 | |||
Здановская Светлана | ||||||||||||||||
Васильев Дмитрий | Невская | - | - | 14 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 33 | |||
Пущина Александра | Перспектива | |||||||||||||||
Шойдин Максим | Вива-Виктория | - | - | - | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 36 | |||
Бондарь Татьяна | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Сухоруков Андрей | Алекс | - | - | 15 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 36 | |||
Золотавина Екатерина | ||||||||||||||||
Каштанов Иван | Ритм | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 2 | 2 | 36 | |||
Каштанова Анастасия | С.-Петербург | |||||||||||||||
Белан Илья | Руллада | - | - | 16 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 39 | |||
Рабченкова Ирина | ||||||||||||||||
Кубрин Кирилл | Ронд | 10 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 39 | |||
Литвинова Анастасия | ||||||||||||||||
Гинько Алексей | ЦСТ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 39 | |||
Бурова Карина | С.-Петербург | |||||||||||||||