Серия турниров на кубок Ленинградской области | ||||||||||||||||
Е класс Дети II 97-98г.р. | ||||||||||||||||
ФИО | Танц. клуб | I тур | II тур | III тур | IV тур | V тур | VI тур | Общее количество | Место в рейтинге | |||||||
место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | баллов | ||||
Трухан Дмитрий | Грация | 9 | 14 | 5 | 22 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 19 | 4 | 18 | 86 | 1 | |||
Калуцкая Татьяна | Кингисепп | |||||||||||||||
Коленченко Максим | В.Данс | 5 | 18 | 8 | 19 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 14 | 5 | 17 | 83 | 2 | |||
Макрутина Дарья | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Сараев Даниил | Эльбета | 8 | 15 | 2 | 25 | - | - | 4 | 20 | 3 | 19 | 79 | 3 | |||
Денищик Милана | Петрозаводск | |||||||||||||||
Олиниченко Никита | Эльдорадо | 16 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 2 | 20 | 71 | 4 | |||
Максина Мария | Гатчина | |||||||||||||||
Иванов Эдуард | Олимпия | - | - | 10 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 21 | 68 | 5 | |||
Семиколенных Евгения | Гатчина | |||||||||||||||
Дерий Илья | Ямбург | - | - | 4 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 23 | - | - | 54 | 6 | |||
Баширова Анна | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Петров Егор | Виктория | 7 | 16 | 7 | 20 | - | - | 8 | 16 | - | - | 52 | 7 | |||
Волочкова Наталья | В.Новгород | |||||||||||||||
Савин Константин | Эльбета | - | - | 3 | 24 | - | - | 2 | 22 | - | - | 46 | 8 | |||
Михаленок Татьяна | Петрозаводск | |||||||||||||||
Новиков Евгений | Эльдорадо | 13 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 10 | - | - | 45 | 9 | |||
Черненко Анастасия | Гатчина | |||||||||||||||
Салашенков Даниил | Фортуна | 10 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 8 | - | - | 14 | 8 | 43 | 10 | |||
Сергеева Виктория | Тосно | |||||||||||||||
Кокошников Владислав | Олимпия | - | - | 1 | 26 | 1 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 42 | 11 | |||
Васильева Елизавета | Гатчина | |||||||||||||||
Жижко Игорь | Ронд | 4 | 19 | 6 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 12 | |||
Томчина Анастасия | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Селюков Иван | Вива -Виктория | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 17 | 6 | 16 | 33 | 13 | |||
Яковлева Анастасия | Ленинградск.обл. | |||||||||||||||
Попко Олег | Партита | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 23 | 14 | |||
Сафина Мария | Гатчина | |||||||||||||||
Васильев Ярослав | Лидер | 1 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 15 | |||
Шаталова Елизавета | В.Новгород | |||||||||||||||
Суд Даниил | Партита | - | - | 16 | 11 | 6 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 16 | |||
Старобинец Александра | Гатчина | |||||||||||||||
Ушаков Илья | Родничек/Забава | 19 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 22 | 17 | |||
Елкина Марьяна | Ленинградск.обл. | |||||||||||||||
Микеров Михаил | Олимп | 2 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 | 18 | |||
Колесник Анастасия | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Самойленко Андрей | Галант | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 21 | 19 | |||
Колбасюк Екатерина | Ленинградск.обл. | |||||||||||||||
Востриков Сергей | Икс-лайн | 3 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | |||
Кайдась Елена | СПб | |||||||||||||||
Борисов Александр | Эльбета | - | - | 9 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 21 | |||
Шкурикова Галина | Петрозаводск | |||||||||||||||
Шау Даниил | Фортуна | - | - | - | - | 11 | 6 | - | - | 10 | 12 | 18 | 22 | |||
Калинина Ксения | Тосно | |||||||||||||||
Казаков Олег | Ямбург | 6 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 23 | |||
Баширова Анна | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Николаев Семён | Виктория | - | - | 22 | 5 | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | 17 | 24 | |||
Панкратова Ксения | В.Новгород | |||||||||||||||
Кириллов Никита | Блеск | 20 | 3 | 17 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 19 | 3 | 16 | 25 | |||
Иванова Дарья | Кириши | |||||||||||||||
Бочаров Павел | Такт | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 15 | 15 | 26 | |||
Пантелеева Дарья | С.-Петербург | |||||||||||||||
Чернояров Владислав | Ритм | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 15 | - | - | 15 | 26 | |||
Килина Мария | Петрозаводск | |||||||||||||||
Цузат Владислав | Альянс+ | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 26 | |||
Ращукова Ксения | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Кромин Михаил | Альянс+ | - | - | - | - | 3 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 29 | |||
Арлюк Вероника | СПб | |||||||||||||||
Швед Кирилл | Карусель | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 14 | 14 | 29 | |||
Быстрова Марина | С.-Петербург | |||||||||||||||
Суслов Павел | Родничек/Забава | 14 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 5 | 14 | 31 | |||
Гусаревич Алина | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Пачулия Дмитрий | Альянс+ | 10 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 32 | |||
Гоголева Виктория | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Селюков Иван | Вива -Виктория | - | - | 15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 33 | |||
Бондарь Татьяна | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Лазарев Павел | Блеск | 12 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 34 | |||
Юдина Полина | Кириши | |||||||||||||||
Осадчий Петр | Гала | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 11 | - | - | 11 | 34 | |||
Савченко Анна | СПб | |||||||||||||||
Гиржа Владимир | Ямбург | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | 11 | 34 | |||
Герасименко Елена | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Курганов Михаил | Ронд | - | - | 24 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 19 | 5 | - | - | 11 | 37 | |||
Семенюк Карина | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Шевырин Владислав | ДШИ | - | - | 18 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 38 | |||
Мануйлова Анастасия | Вологда | |||||||||||||||
Емельянов Кирилл | Эльбета | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 9 | 9 | 38 | |||
Кошева Дарья | Петрозаводск | |||||||||||||||
Бадасов Антон | Доминанта | - | - | - | - | 14 | 3 | 18 | 6 | - | - | 9 | 40 | |||
Крень Анастасия | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Корнилов Константин | Карусель | 15 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 41 | |||
Карлссон Эва | СПб | |||||||||||||||
Казаков Олег | Ямбург | - | - | 19 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 41 | |||
Алиева Ирина | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Суслов Павел | Забава | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 7 | - | - | 7 | 43 | |||
Гусаревич Алина | Ленинградск.обл. | |||||||||||||||
Земнухов Егор | Променад | 16 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 43 | |||
Андриевская Анастасия | В.Новгород | |||||||||||||||
Лавров Дмитрий | Садко-данс | - | - | 20 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 43 | |||
Мервинская Лилия | В.Новгород | |||||||||||||||
Шпак Максим | Садко-данс | - | - | 21 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 46 | |||
Лебедева Дарья | В.Новгород | |||||||||||||||
Марченко Александр | Вива-Данс | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 6 | 6 | 46 | |||
Смирнова Валерия | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Власов Иван | Олимпия | - | - | - | - | 12 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 48 | |||
Гутникова Анна | Гатчина | |||||||||||||||
Павлов Алексей | Родничек | 18 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 48 | |||
Билая Наталья | ||||||||||||||||
Ронский Иван | Динамо | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 50 | |||
Иванькович Ксения | СПб | |||||||||||||||
Калашников Григорий | Грация | - | - | 23 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 51 | |||
Потягова Ксения | Кингисепп | |||||||||||||||
Селюков Иван | Вива -Виктория | - | - | - | - | 13 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 51 | |||
Яковлева Екатерина | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Павлов Алексей | Забава | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 4 | - | - | 4 | 51 | |||
Билая Наталья | Ленинградская о | |||||||||||||||
Дударев Егор | Вива-Виктория | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 4 | 4 | 51 | |||
Рябинина Ксения | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Афанасьев Максим | Забава | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 55 | |||
Барыкина Екатерина | Ленинградская о | |||||||||||||||
Борисов Кирилл | СДЮШОР№1 | - | - | 25 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 55 | |||
Диченко Юлия | Плюс СПб | |||||||||||||||
Лапин Владислав | Забава | 21 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 55 | |||
Рябоконь Александра | ЛО | |||||||||||||||
Пушкин Алексей | Элегия | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 58 | |||
Степнова Анастасия | СПб | |||||||||||||||
Задворный Михаил | Родничек | 22 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 59 | |||
Иванова Мария | ||||||||||||||||
Киринчук Вадим | СДЮШОР№1 | - | - | 26 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 59 | |||
Уракова Елена | Плюс СПб | |||||||||||||||
Ильин Иван | Триумф | - | - | - | - | 16 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 59 | |||
Алексеева Татьяна | Псков | |||||||||||||||