|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Количество
участников: |
30 ( 15 пар:) |
|
В
том числе по классам: |
1 - H class |
|
|
14 - E class |
|
В
том числе по разрядам:: |
|
|
|
[itog] |
|
Место |
№ пары |
Партнер\Партнерша |
Год рожде |
Класс |
Разряд |
Класс \Место в классе |
Очки |
Клуб/Город |
Руководители\Тренеры |
ния |
пары |
класс |
1 |
70 |
Микеров Михаил |
1997 |
E |
|
E-1 |
3 |
Ленинградская обл. |
,Лаврентьев Дмитрий |
Колесник
Анастасия |
1997 |
E |
|
E-1 |
3 |
Олимп |
2 |
80 |
Петров Егор |
1997 |
E |
|
E-2 |
2 |
Великий Новгород |
,Репич Василий,Седова Наталья |
Волочкова
Наталья |
1997 |
E |
|
E-2 |
2 |
Виктория |
3 |
73 |
Трухан Дмитрий |
1997 |
E |
|
E-3 |
1 |
Кингисепп |
,Королева Екатерина |
Калуцкая
Татьяна |
1998 |
E |
|
E-3 |
1 |
Грация |
4 |
71 |
Беляев Игорь |
1998 |
E |
|
E-4 |
1 |
Великий Новгород |
,Васильев Игорь |
Елисеева
Ксения |
1999 |
E |
|
E-4 |
1 |
Лидер |
5 |
72 |
Воробьев Глеб |
1997 |
E |
|
E-5 |
1 |
Гатчина |
,Муругов Александр,Муругова Мария |
Кудрина Олеся |
1999 |
E |
|
E-5 |
1 |
Партита |
6 |
79 |
Бочаров Павел |
1997 |
E |
|
E-6 |
1 |
С.-Петербург |
,Лапшина Светлана |
Пантелеева
Дарья |
1998 |
E |
|
E-6 |
1 |
Такт |
7 |
68 |
Жижко Игорь |
1998 |
E |
|
E-7 |
1 |
Ленинградская обл. |
,Курганов Сергей,Задорожная Марианна |
Точмина
Анастасия |
1999 |
E |
|
E-7 |
1 |
Ронд |
7 |
77 |
Востриков Сергей |
1997 |
E |
|
E-7 |
1 |
С.-Петербург |
,Юрасов Алексей,Юрасова Антонина |
Кайдась Елена |
1997 |
E |
|
E-7 |
1 |
Икс-Лайн |
9 |
76 |
Курганов Михаил |
1998 |
E |
|
E-9 |
0 |
Ленинградская обл. |
,Курганов Сергей,Задорожная Марианна |
Грибиненко
Светлана |
1997 |
E |
|
E-9 |
0 |
Ронд |
10 |
66 |
Сараев Даниил |
1997 |
E |
|
E-10 |
0 |
Петрозаводск |
Епишкина Светлана |
Денищик Милана |
1997 |
E |
|
E-10 |
0 |
Эльданс |
10 |
74 |
Суслов Павел |
|
E |
|
E-10 |
0 |
Ленинградская обл. |
Дудина Татьяна |
Гусаревич
Алина |
|
E |
|
E-10 |
0 |
Забава |
12 |
75 |
Суд Даниил |
|
E |
|
E-12 |
0 |
Гатчина |
,Муругов Александр,Муругова Мария |
Сторобинец
Александра |
|
E |
|
E-12 |
0 |
Партита |
13 |
78 |
Павлов Алексей |
|
H |
|
H-1 |
1 |
Ленинградская обл. |
Дудина Татьяна |
Билан Наталья |
|
H |
|
H-1 |
1 |
Забава |
14 |
69 |
Ушаков Илья |
|
E |
|
E-14 |
0 |
Ленинградская обл. |
Дудина Татьяна |
Еткина Марьяна |
|
E |
|
E-14 |
0 |
Забава |
15 |
67 |
Афанасьев Максим |
|
E |
|
E-15 |
0 |
Ленинградская обл. |
Дудина Татьяна |
Барыкина
Екатерина |
|
E |
|
E-15 |
0 |
Забава |
|
|
Главный
судья: |
______________________ |
Балашов Константин |
|
|
|
Главный
секретарь судейской коллегии: |
____________________ |
Кремчеев Эльдар |
|
|
|
Организатор: |
______________________ |
Балашов Константин |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|