|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Количество
участников: |
32 ( 16 пар:) |
|
В
том числе по классам: |
16 - H class |
|
|
В
том числе по разрядам:: |
|
|
|
[itog] |
|
Место |
№ пары |
Партнер\Партнерша |
Год рожде |
Класс |
Разряд |
Класс \Место в классе |
Очки |
Клуб/Город |
Руководители\Тренеры |
ния |
пары |
класс |
1 |
47 |
Сяркин Михаил |
|
H |
|
H-1 |
3 |
С.-Петербург |
,Каменских Олег |
Майоркина
Дарья |
|
H |
|
H-1 |
3 |
Лори |
2 |
51 |
Аксенов Александр |
1998 |
H |
|
H-2 |
2 |
С.-Петербург |
,Юрасов Алексей,Юрасова Антонина |
Кузьмина Юлия |
1998 |
H |
|
H-2 |
2 |
Икс-Лайн |
3 |
53 |
Кинареев Михаил |
|
H |
|
H-3 |
1 |
С.-Петербург |
,Павлов Владимир |
Украинцева
Полина |
|
H |
|
H-3 |
1 |
Феникс |
4 |
50 |
Котляревский Даниил |
|
H |
|
H-4 |
1 |
С.-Петербург |
,Абросименкова Юлия |
Тучкова Ева |
|
H |
|
H-4 |
1 |
Данс тим |
5 |
49 |
Астафьев Александр |
1998 |
H |
|
H-5 |
1 |
Ленинградская обл. |
,Савельева Елена |
Зензина Мария |
1998 |
H |
|
H-5 |
1 |
Альянс+ |
6 |
58 |
Белан Илья |
|
H |
|
H-6 |
1 |
С.Петербург |
,Беспрозванная |
Рабченкова
Ирина |
|
H |
|
H-6 |
1 |
Рулада |
7 |
55 |
Кузнецов Максим |
|
H |
|
H-7 |
1 |
С.-Петербург |
,Павлов Владимир |
Гусецкая Саша |
|
H |
|
H-7 |
1 |
Феникс |
8 |
52 |
Осин Евгений |
|
H |
|
H-8 |
1 |
С.-Петербург |
,Кальсина Марина |
Вишневецкая
Ксения |
|
H |
|
H-8 |
1 |
Галант |
9 |
59 |
Никитин Андрей |
1998 |
H |
|
H-9 |
0 |
С.-Петербург |
,Горбачев Денис,Горбачева Карине |
Каплан Алиса |
1998 |
H |
|
H-9 |
0 |
Эсперанса |
9 |
60 |
Демин Никита |
1998 |
H |
|
H-9 |
0 |
Выборг |
,Поличук Елена |
Федорцева
Полина |
1998 |
H |
|
H-9 |
0 |
Ариэль |
11 |
8 |
Каштанов Иван |
|
H |
|
H-11 |
0 |
С.-Петербург |
,Горелик Яков |
Каштанова
Анастасия |
|
H |
|
H-11 |
0 |
Ритм |
11 |
46 |
Лебедев Иван |
|
H |
|
H-11 |
0 |
С.-Петербург |
,Будин Виктор |
Смотрова Алиса |
|
H |
|
H-11 |
0 |
Виэлта |
13 |
57 |
Мартьянов Сергей |
1998 |
H |
|
H-13 |
0 |
Выборг |
,Поличук Елена |
Рымарева Вера |
1999 |
H |
|
H-13 |
0 |
Ариэль |
14 |
48 |
Чернега Тимофей |
|
H |
|
H-14 |
0 |
С.-Петербург |
,Бойков Алексей |
Досина Юлия |
|
H |
|
H-14 |
0 |
АРТДАНС |
15 |
54 |
Лысенко Александр |
|
H |
|
H-15 |
0 |
С.-Петербург |
,Будин Виктор |
Бажанова Анна |
|
H |
|
H-15 |
0 |
Виэлта |
16 |
56 |
Эльман Марк |
|
H |
|
H-16 |
0 |
Выборг |
,Поличук Елена |
Кудряшова
Елена |
|
H |
|
H-16 |
0 |
Ариэль |
|
|
Главный
судья: |
______________________ |
Балашов Константин |
|
|
|
Главный
секретарь судейской коллегии: |
____________________ |
Кремчеев Э.А. |
|
|
|
Организатор: |
______________________ |
Павлов Владимир |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|