Серия турниров на кубок Ленинградской области | |||||||||||||||
Е класс Дети II 97-98г.р. | |||||||||||||||
ФИО | Танц. клуб | I | I | III | I | V | V | Общее количество | Место в рейтинге | ||||||
место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | место | баллы | баллов | |||
Трухан Дмитрий | Грация | 9 | 14 | 5 | 22 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 19 | 68 | 1 | ||||
Калуцкая Татьяна | Кингисепп | ||||||||||||||
Коленченко Максим | В.Данс | 5 | 18 | 8 | 19 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 14 | 66 | 2 | ||||
Макрутина Дарья | ЛО | ||||||||||||||
Сараев Даниил | Эльбета | 8 | 15 | 2 | 25 | - | - | 4 | 20 | 60 | 3 | ||||
Денищик Милана | |||||||||||||||
Дерий Илья | Ямбург | - | - | 4 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 23 | 54 | 4 | ||||
Баширова Анна | ЛО | ||||||||||||||
Петров Егор | Виктория | 7 | 16 | 7 | 20 | - | - | 8 | 16 | 52 | 5 | ||||
Волочкова Наталья | В.Новгород | ||||||||||||||
Олиниченко Никита | Эльдорадо | 16 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 51 | 6 | ||||
Максина Мария | Гатчина | ||||||||||||||
Иванов Эдуард | Олимпия | - | - | 10 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 21 | 47 | 7 | ||||
Семиколенных Евгения | Гатчина | ||||||||||||||
Савин Константин | Эльбета | - | - | 3 | 24 | - | - | 2 | 22 | 46 | 8 | ||||
Михаленок Татьяна | Петрозаводск | ||||||||||||||
Новиков Евгений | Эльдорадо | 13 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 45 | 9 | ||||
Черненко Анастасия | Гатчина | ||||||||||||||
Кокошников Владислав | Олимпия | - | - | 1 | 26 | 1 | 16 | - | - | 42 | 10 | ||||
Васильева Елизавета | Гатчина | ||||||||||||||
Жижко Игорь | Ронд | 4 | 19 | 6 | 21 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 11 | ||||
Томчина Анастасия | ЛО | ||||||||||||||
Салашенков Даниил | Фортуна | 10 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 8 | - | - | 35 | 12 | ||||
Сергеева Виктория | Тосно | ||||||||||||||
Васильев Ярослав | Лидер | 1 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 13 | ||||
Шаталова Елизавета | В.Новгород | ||||||||||||||
Суд Даниил | Партита | - | - | 16 | 11 | 6 | 11 | - | - | 22 | 14 | ||||
Старобинец Александра | Гатчина | ||||||||||||||
Микеров Михаил | Олимп | 2 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 | 15 | ||||
Колесник Анастасия | ЛО | ||||||||||||||
Востриков Сергей | Икс-лайн | 3 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 16 | ||||
Кайдась Елена | СПб | ||||||||||||||
Борисов Александр | Эльбета | - | - | 9 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 17 | ||||
Шкурикова Галина | Петрозаводск | ||||||||||||||
Казаков Олег | Ямбург | 6 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 18 | ||||
Баширова Анна | ЛО | ||||||||||||||
Селюков Иван | Вива -Виктория | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 17 | 17 | 18 | ||||
Яковлева Анастасия | Ленинградск.обл. | ||||||||||||||
Николаев Семён | Виктория | - | - | 22 | 5 | - | - | 12 | 12 | 17 | 20 | ||||
Панкратова Ксения | В.Новгород | ||||||||||||||
Чернояров Владислав | Ритм | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 15 | 15 | 21 | ||||
Килина Мария | Петрозаводск | ||||||||||||||
Цузат Владислав | Альянс+ | - | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 21 | ||||
Ращукова Ксения | ЛО | ||||||||||||||
Кромин Михаил | Альянс+ | - | - | - | - | 3 | 14 | - | - | 14 | 23 | ||||
Арлюк Вероника | СПб | ||||||||||||||
Ушаков Илья | Родничек/Забава | 19 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 10 | 14 | 24 | ||||
Елкина Марьяна | Ленинградск.обл. | ||||||||||||||
Пачулия Дмитрий | Альянс+ | 10 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 25 | ||||
Гоголева Виктория | ЛО | ||||||||||||||
Попко Олег | Партита | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 13 | 13 | 25 | ||||
Сафина Мария | Гатчина | ||||||||||||||
Кириллов Никита | Блеск | 20 | 3 | 17 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 27 | ||||
Иванова Дарья | Кириши | ||||||||||||||
Селюков Иван | Вива -Виктория | - | - | 15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 28 | ||||
Бондарь Татьяна | ЛО | ||||||||||||||
Лазарев Павел | Блеск | 12 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 29 | ||||
Юдина Полина | Кириши | ||||||||||||||
Осадчий Петр | Гала | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 11 | 11 | 29 | ||||
Савченко Анна | СПб | ||||||||||||||
Курганов Михаил | Ронд | - | - | 24 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 19 | 5 | 11 | 31 | ||||
Семенюк Карина | ЛО | ||||||||||||||
Шевырин Владислав | ДШИ | - | - | 18 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 32 | ||||
Мануйлова Анастасия | Вологда | ||||||||||||||
Суслов Павел | Родничек | 14 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 32 | ||||
Гусаревич Алина | |||||||||||||||
Бадасов Антон | Доминанта | - | - | - | - | 14 | 3 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 34 | ||||
Крень Анастасия | ЛО | ||||||||||||||
Корнилов Константин | Карусель | 15 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 35 | ||||
Карлссон Эва | СПб | ||||||||||||||
Казаков Олег | Ямбург | - | - | 19 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 35 | ||||
Алиева Ирина | ЛО | ||||||||||||||
Самойленко Андрей | Галант | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 8 | 8 | 35 | ||||
Колбасюк Екатерина | Ленинградск.обл. | ||||||||||||||
Суслов Павел | Забава | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 7 | 7 | 38 | ||||
Гусаревич Алина | Ленинградск.обл. | ||||||||||||||
Земнухов Егор | Променад | 16 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 38 | ||||
Андриевская Анастасия | В.Новгород | ||||||||||||||
Лавров Дмитрий | Садко-данс | - | - | 20 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 38 | ||||
Мервинская Лилия | В.Новгород | ||||||||||||||
Шпак Максим | Садко-данс | - | - | 21 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 41 | ||||
Лебедева Дарья | В.Новгород | ||||||||||||||
Шау Даниил | Фортуна | - | - | - | - | 11 | 6 | - | - | 6 | 41 | ||||
Калинина Ксения | Тосно | ||||||||||||||
Власов Иван | Олимпия | - | - | - | - | 12 | 5 | - | - | 5 | 43 | ||||
Гутникова Анна | Гатчина | ||||||||||||||
Павлов Алексей | Родничек | 18 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 44 | ||||
Билая Наталья | |||||||||||||||
Калашников Григорий | Грация | - | - | 23 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 45 | ||||
Потягова Ксения | Кингисепп | ||||||||||||||
Селюков Иван | Вива -Виктория | - | - | - | - | 13 | 4 | - | - | 4 | 45 | ||||
Яковлева Екатерина | ЛО | ||||||||||||||
Павлов Алексей | Забава | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 4 | 4 | 45 | ||||
Билая Наталья | Ленинградская об | ||||||||||||||
Ронский Иван | Динамо | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 | 3 | 3 | 48 | ||||
Иванькович Ксения | СПб | ||||||||||||||
Афанасьев Максим | Забава | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 2 | 2 | 49 | ||||
Барыкина Екатерина | Ленинградская об | ||||||||||||||
Борисов Кирилл | СДЮШОР№1 | - | - | 25 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 49 | ||||
Диченко Юлия | Плюс СПб | ||||||||||||||
Лапин Владислав | Забава | 21 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 49 | ||||
Рябоконь Александра | ЛО | ||||||||||||||
Задворный Михаил | Родничек | 22 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 52 | ||||
Иванова Мария | |||||||||||||||
Киринчук Вадим | СДЮШОР№1 | - | - | 26 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 52 | ||||
Уракова Елена | Плюс СПб | ||||||||||||||
Ильин Иван | Триумф | - | - | - | - | 16 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 52 | ||||
Алексеева Татьяна | Псков | ||||||||||||||
Пушкин Алексей | Элегия | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23 | 1 | 1 | 52 | ||||
Степнова Анастасия | СПб |