“ Е “ класс 96 – 97 гг. рождения
№ п/п |
Партнёр / партнёрша |
1 тур |
2 тур |
3 тур |
4 тур |
Сумма |
Клуб |
1 |
Николаев Семён Николаева Ольга |
|
21 |
19 |
|
40 |
В. Новгород Виктория |
2 |
Михайлов Максим Торопова Екатерина |
|
20 |
|
|
20 |
В. Новгород Виктория |
3 |
Григорьев Владимир Туроверова Екатерина |
13 |
19 |
13,5 |
|
45,5 |
В. Новгород Виктория |
4 |
Васильев Ярослав Шаталова Елизавета |
|
18 |
|
|
18 |
В. Новгород Лидер |
5 |
Горьковой Никита Клабукова Галина |
|
17 |
16 |
|
33 |
СПб Ника |
6 |
Остапков Александр Орёл Екатерина |
16 |
16 |
11 |
|
43 |
ЛО Альянс + |
7 |
Строгов Дмитрий Кладницкая Злата |
17 |
15 |
|
|
32 |
Кириши Блеск |
8 |
Семёнов Дмитрий Липатова Полина |
|
14 |
|
|
14 |
СПб Антарес |
9 |
Угорский Евгений Егиазарян Ани |
|
12,5 |
|
|
12,5 |
Петрозаводск Ритм |
10 |
Онгельмах Игорь Чистова Анастасия |
15 |
12,5 |
|
21 |
48,5 |
Кириши Блеск |
11 |
Жилко Глеб Тимошенко Елизавета |
|
11 |
22 |
19 |
52 |
СПб Созвездие Льва |
12 |
Герасимович Илья Ильина Екатерина |
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
СПб Ритм |
13 |
Жаровских Максим Разборова Татьяна |
|
9 |
|
|
9 |
СПб Кристалл |
14 |
Баранов Даниил Фёдорова Ольга |
10 |
8 |
|
11 |
29 |
Гатчина Олимпия |
15 |
Куштовский Илья Фёдорова Полина |
|
7 |
|
|
7 |
В. Новгород Лидер |
16 |
Мушкудани Давид Смелкова Ксения |
8 |
5,5 |
21 |
20 |
54,5 |
ЛО Вива-Данс |
17 |
Петров Егор Волочкова Наталья |
|
5,5 |
8 |
|
13,5 |
В. Новгород Виктория |
18 |
Дударев Егор Белякова Евгения |
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
СПб Вива-Виктория |
19 |
Карпинский Михаил Нащота Виктория |
12 |
3 |
18 |
12 |
45 |
Кириши Блеск |
20 |
Лазарев Павел Юдина Полина |
4 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
Кириши Блеск |
21 |
Левшин Максим Васильева Злата |
11 |
1 |
|
|
12 |
СПб Лита + |
22 |
Ястребков Даниил Вялкина Варвара |
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
ЛО Вива-Данс |
23 |
Титов Анатолий Графова Мария |
20 |
|
|
|
20 |
СПб Студия А |
24 |
Никитин Михаил Ледова Дарья |
19 |
|
|
|
19 |
ЛО Вива-Данс |
25 |
Васин Виктор Агапова Диана |
18 |
|
|
|
18 |
СПб Эсперанса |
26 |
Румянцев Андрей Васильева Елизавета |
14 |
|
|
|
14 |
Гатчина Олимпия |
27 |
Пачулия Дмитрий Гоголева Виктория |
9 |
|
9 |
|
18 |
ЛО Альянс + |
28 |
Кокоулин Андрей Краснянская Валерия |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
СПб Вистерия |
29 |
Шевченко Денис Степанова Полина |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
СПб Браво |
30 |
Огородников Максим Буценко Валерия |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
Гатчина Партита |
31 |
Климов Тимур Багрова Анастасия |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
ЛО Вива-Данс |
32 |
Греков Виталий Сафина Мария |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Гатчина Партита |
33 |
Двиков Олег Тудвасова Екатерина |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
СПб Свинг |
34 |
Микеров Михаил Колесник Анастасия |
|
|
20 |
22 |
42 |
ЛО Олимп |
35 |
Зайков Алексей Гожва Оксана |
|
|
17 |
|
17 |
СПб Гармония |
36 |
Почебут Александр Камышева Екатерина |
|
|
15 |
|
15 |
СПб Грация |
37 |
Карпов Дмитрий Мамаева Алла |
|
|
13,5 |
|
13,5 |
СПб Современник |
38 |
Савин Константин Широкова Екатерина |
|
|
12 |
|
12 |
Петрозаводск Эль-Бета |
39 |
Сараев Даниил Денищук Милана |
|
|
10 |
6 |
16 |
Петрозаводск Эль-Бета |
40 |
Воробьёв Глеб Кудрина Олеся |
|
|
7 |
14 |
21 |
Гатчина Партита |
41 |
Иванов Эдуард Семиколенных Евгения |
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
Гатчина Олимпия |
42 |
Емельянов Кирилл Ковбас Полина |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
Петрозаводск Эль-Бета |
43 |
Седунов Дмитрий Колпакова Юлия |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
СПб 184 |
44 |
Шипин Вячеслав Янушкевич Мария |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
СПб Вива-Виктория |
45 |
Гнедов Денис Вешнякова Полина |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
СПб Эсперанса |
46 |
Уренцов Влад Богданова Александра |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
СПб Эсперанса |
47 |
Лепский Сергей Яковлева Анастасия |
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
СПб Вива-Виктория |
48 |
Корепанов Егор Графова Мария |
|
|
|
17 |
17 |
СПб Студия А |
49 |
Антипов Фёдор Гень Юлия |
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
Петрозаводск Ритм |
50 |
Хохряков Александр Ковалёва Александра |
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
СПб 184 |
51 |
Колбасов Кирилл Башмакова Екатерина |
|
|
|
13 |
13 |
СПб Такт |
52 |
Кононов Антон Бочарова Анастасия |
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
СПб Элит |
53 |
Коленченко Максим Макрутина Дарья |
|
|
|
9 |
9 |
ЛО Вива-Данс |
54 |
Семёнов Александр Шеренкова Варвара |
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
В. Новгород Виктория |
55 |
Бочаров Павел Пантелеева Дарья |
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
СПб Такт |
56 |
Седунов Дмитрий Порохина Мария |
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
СПб 184 |
57 |
Дударев Егор Рябинина Ксения |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
СПб Вива-Виктория |
58 |
Лазарев Михаил Лёдова Дарья |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
ЛО Вива-Данс |
59 |
Климов Тимур Фёдорова Светлана |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
ЛО Вива-Данс |
60 |
Малюков Дмитрий Русинова Виктория |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
ЛО Вива-Данс |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|