Кубок ЛО-2007 | |||||||||
E Дети-2 | |||||||||
Распределение мест: | Всего пар: 22 | ||||||||
Номер | Партнер/Партнерша | Класс | Город/клуб | Руководители/ тренеры | Очки | Место | |||
финал | |||||||||
89 | Микеров Михаэль | E | Олимп | 3 | 1 | ||||
Колесник Анастасия | E | 3 | |||||||
21 | Онгемах Игорь | E | Блеск | Лех Александр | 2 | 2 | |||
Чистова Анастасия | E | Кириши | Лех Любовь | 2 | |||||
100 | Мушкудиани Давид | E | Вива-Данс | Пин Юрий | 1 | 3 | |||
Смелкова Ксения | E | Ленинградская обл. | 1 | ||||||
105 | Жилко Глеб | Н | Созвездие льва | 4 | 4 | ||||
Тимошенко Елизавета | Н | 4 | |||||||
55 | Лепский Сергей | Н | Вива-Виктория | Устинович-Лелецкая Виктория | 3 | 5 | |||
Яковлева Анастасия | Н | С.-Петербург | 3 | ||||||
116 | Корепанов Егор | E | Студия А | Шабанов Михаил | 1 | 6 | |||
Графова Мария | E | С.-Петербург | Харинова Анна | 1 | |||||
1/2 | |||||||||
96 | Антипов Федор | E | Ритм | Белянкина Ольга | 1 | 7 | |||
Гень Юлия | E | Петрозаводск | 1 | ||||||
33 | Хохряков Александр | E | 184 | Поклонцев Петр | 1 | 8 | |||
Ковалева Александра | E | С.-Петербург | 1 | ||||||
29 | Воробьев Глеб | E | Партита | Муругов Александр | 1 | 9 | |||
Кудрина Олеся | E | Гатчина | Муругова Мария | 1 | |||||
19 | Колбасов Кирилл | E | Такт | Лапшина Светлана | 10 | ||||
Башмакова Екатерина | E | С.-Петербург | |||||||
49 | Карпинский Михаил | E | Блеск | Лех Александр | 11 | ||||
Нигцота Виктория | E | Кириши | Лех Любовь | ||||||
98 | Баранов Даниил | E | Олимпия | Карпунин Владимир | 12 | ||||
Федорова Ольга | E | Гатчина | Карпунина Людмила | ||||||
1/4 | |||||||||
68 | Кононов Антон | E | Элит | Крылова Мария | 13 | ||||
Бочарова Анастасия | E | С.-Петербург | |||||||
57 | Коленченко Максим | Н | Вива-Данс | Пин Юрий | 1 | 14 | |||
Макрутина Дарья | Н | Ленинградская обл. | 1 | ||||||
13 | Семенов Александр | Н | Виктория | 1 | 15 | ||||
Шеренкова Варвара | Н | Великий Новгород | 1 | ||||||
80 | Бочаров Павел | E | Такт | Лапшина Светлана | 16 | ||||
Пантелеева Дарья | E | С.-Петербург | |||||||
102 | Сараев Даниил | Н | Эль Данс | 1 | 17 | ||||
Денищик Милана | Н | 1 | |||||||
77 | Седунов Дмитрий | E | 184 | Поклонцев Петр | 18 | ||||
Порохина Мария | E | С.-Петербург | |||||||
92 | Дударев Егор | E | Вива-Виктория | Устинович-Лелецкая Виктория | 19 | ||||
Рябинина Ксения | E | С.-Петербург | |||||||
82 | Лазарев Михаил | E | Вива-Данс | Пин Юрий | 20 | ||||
Лёдова Дарья | Н | Ленинградская обл. | |||||||
59 | Климов Тимур | E | Вива-Данс | Пин Юрий | 21 | ||||
Федорова Светлана | Н | Ленинградская обл. | Оскольских Татьяна | ||||||
69 | Малюков Дмитрий | E | Вива-Данс | Пин Юрий | 22 | ||||
Русинова Виктория | Н | Ленинградская обл. | Кораблева Надежда |