Январские встречи |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Группа |
E 1994-95 г.р. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Распределение мест |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Дата |
28.01.2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
Всего пар |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
Партнер/Партнерша |
Клуб/тренер |
Класс |
Очки |
Место |
|
|
финал |
|
|
|
|
69 |
Федоров Влад |
Эсперанса,
С.-Петербург |
E-1 |
5 |
1 |
|
Локтева Алина |
Багаутдинов
Радик, Багаутдинова Ева |
E-1 |
5 |
|
|
51 |
Монаков Никита |
ГТЦ,
Сосновый Бор |
E-2 |
4 |
2 |
|
Кучумова Дарья |
Хромченко
Лариса |
E-2 |
4 |
|
|
52 |
Моисеев Сергей |
Танц-Класс,
С.-Петербург |
E-3 |
3 |
3 |
|
Гайфуллина Гузэль |
Гусев
Александр, Гусева Мария |
E-3 |
3 |
|
|
59 |
Кононов Никита |
Грация,
г.Кингисепп |
E-4 |
2 |
4 |
|
Быкова Юлия |
|
E-4 |
2 |
|
|
58 |
Гуров Евгений |
Престиж,
С.-Петербург |
E-5 |
1 |
5 |
|
Лавринова Евгения |
Фрейнд
Игорь, Сидорова Татьяна |
E-5 |
1 |
|
|
53 |
Эдильханов Руслан |
Такт,
С.-Петербург |
E-6 |
1 |
6 |
|
Полянская Виктория |
Лапшина
Светлана |
E-6 |
1 |
|
|
75 |
Голубев Виктор |
Ника |
E-7 |
1 |
7 |
|
Киреева Александра |
|
E-7 |
1 |
|
|
1/2 |
|
|
|
|
73 |
Темнохудов Богдан |
Невская
перспектива, С.-Петербург |
E-8 |
1 |
8 |
|
Локшина Маргарита |
Каптилов
Сергей |
E-8 |
1 |
|
|
72 |
Геллер Егор |
Альянс+ |
E-9 |
1 |
9 |
|
Хмелевская Наталья |
|
E-9 |
1 |
|
|
60 |
Завьялов Иван |
Партита,
Гатчина |
E-10 |
1 |
10 |
|
Маралова Ольга |
Муругов
Александр |
E-10 |
1 |
|
|
55 |
Дрепин Владислав |
Лидер,
В.Новгород |
E-11 |
1 |
11 |
|
Петрова Ульяна |
|
E-11 |
1 |
|
|
57 |
Селюгин Денис |
Виктория,
В.Новгород |
E-12 |
1 |
12 |
|
Малышева Дарья |
|
E-12 |
1 |
|
|
63 |
Сыромятников Кирилл |
Вива-Данс,
Ленинградская обл. |
E-13 |
|
13 |
|
Рябова Дарья |
Боярская
Татьяна |
E-13 |
|
|
|
1/4 |
|
|
|
|
61 |
Маркс Вадим |
Триумф,
С.-Петербург |
E-14 |
|
14 |
|
Межуева Анастасия |
Соколова
Татьяна, Соколова Елена |
E-14 |
|
|
|
54 |
Федоров Владимир |
184,
С.-Петербург |
E-15 |
|
15 |
|
Ланина Виктория |
Поклонцев
Петр |
E-15 |
|
|
|
68 |
Арефьев Георгий |
Свинг,
С.-Петербург |
E-16 |
|
16 |
|
Кирова Людмила |
Амельченко
Виталий, Амельченко Марина |
E-16 |
|
|
|
70 |
Корчагин Александр |
Эльф,
С.-Петербург |
E-16 |
|
16 |
|
Николаева Татьяна |
Беляев
Сергей, Беляева Светлана |
E-16 |
|
|
|
62 |
Олейник Егор |
Вива-Данс,
Ленинградская обл. |
E-18 |
|
18 |
|
Смелкова Ксения |
Боярская
Татьяна |
E-18 |
|
|
|
66 |
Микеров Илья |
Олимп,
Ленинградская обл. |
E-18 |
|
18 |
|
Яскевич Настя |
Лаврентьев
Дмитрий |
E-18 |
|
|
|
56 |
Рябов Станислав |
Олимпия,
Гатчина |
E-20 |
|
20 |
|
Пак Полина |
Карпунин
Владимир, Карпунина Людмила |
E-20 |
|
|
|
64 |
Степанян Алекс |
Вива-Виктория,
С.-Петербург |
E-20 |
|
20 |
|
Емельяненко Лиана |
Устинович-Лелецкая
Виктория |
E-20 |
|
|
|
71 |
Данилкин Дмитрий |
Гармония,
С.-Петербург |
E-22 |
|
22 |
|
Герфанова Ольга |
Барчугов
Сергей |
E-22 |
|
|
|
67 |
Никифоров Никита |
Ронд,
С.-Петербург |
E-23 |
|
23 |
|
Уварова Ксения |
Курганов
Сергей, Задорожная Марианна |
E-23 |
|
|
|
65 |
Садыков Тимур |
Баланс,
С.-Петербург |
E-24 |
|
24 |
|
Авакян Кристина |
Абушаев
Рашид, Казанцева Татьяна |
E-24 |
|
|
|
74 |
Корепанов Егор |
Феникс,
С.-Петербург |
E-25 |
|
25 |
|
Фофонова Мария |
Павлов
Виталий, Левицкая Элла |
E-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|