|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Количество
участников: |
32 ( 16 пар:) |
|
В
том числе по классам: |
16 - H class |
|
|
В
том числе по разрядам:: |
|
|
|
[itog] |
|
Место |
№ пары |
Партнер\Партнерша |
Год рожде |
Класс |
Разряд |
Класс \Место в классе |
Очки |
Клуб/Город |
Руководители\Тренеры |
ния |
пары |
класс |
1 |
31 |
Мирошкин Илья |
1998 |
H |
|
H-1 |
3 |
Гатчина |
,Карпунин Владимир,Карпунина Людмила |
Яковлева Дарья |
1999 |
H |
|
H-1 |
3 |
Олимпия |
2 |
32 |
Богатов Илья |
1998 |
H |
|
H-2 |
2 |
Гатчина |
,Карпунин Владимир,Карпунина Людмила |
Лысенкова
Елизавета |
1998 |
H |
|
H-2 |
2 |
Олимпия |
3 |
37 |
Драчук Никита |
|
H |
|
H-3 |
1 |
Гатчина |
Карпунин Владимир,Карпунина Людмила |
Картунен
Валерия |
|
H |
|
H-3 |
1 |
Олимпия |
4 |
30 |
Курицын Александр |
1999 |
H |
|
H-4 |
1 |
Гатчина |
,Карпунин Владимир,Карпунина Людмила |
Оборовская
Анна |
1999 |
H |
|
H-4 |
1 |
Олимпия |
5 |
36 |
Климов Илья |
1999 |
H |
|
H-5 |
1 |
Гатчина |
,Карпунин Владимир,Карпунина Людмила |
Баркова
Елизавета |
1998 |
H |
|
H-5 |
1 |
Олимпия |
6 |
29 |
Васильев Влад_ |
|
H |
|
H-6 |
1 |
Ленинградская обл. |
,Пин Юрий |
Дидковская
Валерия |
|
H |
|
H-6 |
1 |
Вива-Данс |
7 |
26 |
Демидов Даниил |
2000 |
H |
|
H-7 |
1 |
Гатчина |
,Карпунин Владимир,Карпунина Людмила |
Иванова Мария |
1999 |
H |
|
H-7 |
1 |
Олимпия |
8 |
41 |
Федоров Никита |
|
H |
|
H-8 |
1 |
Тосно |
,Дюков Юрий,Дюкова Маргарита |
Барыгина
Милана |
|
H |
|
H-8 |
1 |
Фортуна |
9 |
34 |
Богданов Владислав |
|
H |
|
H-9 |
0 |
Гатчина |
Карпунин Владимир,Карпунина Людмила |
Щекина
Анастасия |
|
H |
|
H-9 |
0 |
Олимпия |
9 |
38 |
Махов Алексей |
|
H |
|
H-9 |
0 |
Тосно |
,Дюков Юрий,Дюкова Маргарита |
Михайлова
Кристина |
|
H |
|
H-9 |
0 |
Фортуна |
11 |
33 |
Борисов Вячеслав |
1999 |
H |
|
H-11 |
0 |
Гатчина |
,Карпунин Владимир,Карпунина Людмила |
Гутникова
Ксения |
2000 |
H |
|
H-11 |
0 |
Олимпия |
11 |
40 |
Лебедев Владимир |
|
H |
|
H-11 |
0 |
Гатчина |
Карпунин Владимир,Карпунина Людмила |
Кудрина Олеся |
|
H |
|
H-11 |
0 |
Олимпия |
13 |
35 |
Ефремов Георгий |
|
H |
|
H-13 |
0 |
Ленинградская обл. |
,Пин Юрий |
Мацелко
Елизавета |
|
H |
|
H-13 |
0 |
Вива-Данс |
14 |
39 |
Гражинский Сергей |
|
H |
|
H-14 |
0 |
Тосно |
,Дюков Юрий,Дюкова Маргарита |
Антонова Софья |
|
H |
|
H-14 |
0 |
Фортуна |
15 |
27 |
Васькин Игорь |
|
H |
|
H-15 |
0 |
Тосно |
,Дюков Юрий,Дюкова Маргарита |
Ледохович
Ксения |
|
H |
|
H-15 |
0 |
Фортуна |
16 |
28 |
Королев Дмитрий |
|
H |
|
H-16 |
0 |
Кириши |
,Лех Александр,Лех Любовь |
Волчкова Юлия |
|
H |
|
H-16 |
0 |
Блеск |
|
|
Главный
судья: |
______________________ |
Карпунина Людмила |
|
|
Главный
секретарь судейской коллегии: |
____________________ |
Григорьев Игорь |
|
|
|
Организатор: |
______________________ |
Карпунин Владимир |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|