|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Количество
участников: |
44 ( 22 пар:) |
|
В
том числе по классам: |
|
|
В
том числе по разрядам:: |
|
|
|
[itog] |
|
Место |
№ пары |
Партнер\Партнерша |
Год рожде |
Класс |
Разряд |
Класс \Место в классе |
Очки |
Клуб/Город |
Руководители\Тренеры |
ния |
пары |
класс |
1 |
38 |
Беляев Игорь |
|
|
|
- |
|
Великий Новгород |
Васильев Игорь |
Еличеева
Ксения |
|
|
|
- |
|
Лидер |
2 |
40 |
Новиков Евгений |
|
|
|
- |
|
Гатчина |
Наталья Седова |
Черненко
Анастасия |
|
|
|
- |
|
Эльдорадо |
3 |
39 |
Чугунов Михаил |
|
|
|
- |
|
Кириши |
Александр Лех,Любовь Лех |
Башун Владлена |
|
|
|
- |
|
Блеск |
4 |
58 |
Муравенко Никита |
|
|
|
- |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Регина Жилко |
Рамзаева
Виктория |
|
|
|
- |
|
Созвездие Льва |
5 |
54 |
Смольнов Олег |
|
|
|
- |
|
Тосно |
Юрий Дюков,Маргарита Дюкова |
Турмашева Юлия |
|
|
|
- |
|
Фортуна |
6 |
45 |
Калашников Григорий |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Екатерина Королева |
Потягова Влада |
|
|
|
- |
|
Грация |
7 |
41 |
Михайлов Иван |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Владимир Голубин,Владимир Дымов,Светлана
Дьяченко |
Багранова
Карина |
|
|
|
- |
|
Альянс |
8 |
50 |
Кутузов Сергей |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Юлия Кнестяпина,Яков Горелик |
Петрашевич
Анна |
|
|
|
- |
|
Ритм |
9 |
51 |
Клопков Александр |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Евгений Блинов,Наталья Дмитриенко,Павел Ермолаев |
Иванькович
Ксения |
|
|
|
- |
|
Динамо |
10 |
46 |
Дренин Никита |
|
|
|
- |
|
Великий Новгород |
Васильев Игорь |
Левитская
Екатерина |
|
|
|
- |
|
Лидер |
10 |
59 |
Жижко Игорь |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Сергей Курганов,Марианна Задорожная |
Точмина
Анастасия |
|
|
|
- |
|
Ронд |
12 |
43 |
Марченко Саша |
|
|
|
- |
|
Ленинградская обл. |
Юрий Пин |
Филиппова
Валерия |
|
|
|
- |
|
Вива-Данс |
13 |
53 |
Баков Михаил |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Ирина Яровая |
Артемьева
Марина |
|
|
|
- |
|
Ольвия |
13 |
55 |
Тюленев Сергей |
|
|
|
- |
|
Ленинградская обл. |
Елена Савельева |
Зензина Мария |
|
|
|
- |
|
Альянс+ |
15 |
42 |
Савин Даниил |
|
|
|
- |
|
Ленинградская обл. |
Елена Савельева |
Ступина Олеся |
|
|
|
- |
|
Альянс+ |
16 |
47 |
Михеев Антон |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Вера Маркова,Андрей Марков |
Блинкова Алина |
|
|
|
- |
|
Визит |
17 |
57 |
Хафизов Роман |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Мария Гусева,Александр Гусев |
Бражникова
Екатерина |
|
|
|
- |
|
Танц-класс |
18 |
49 |
Васильев Даниил |
|
|
|
- |
|
Великий Новгород |
Васильев Игорь |
Сафонова
Наталья |
|
|
|
- |
|
Лидер |
18 |
56 |
Титов Олег |
|
|
|
- |
|
Гатчина |
Александр Муругов |
Клинова
Александра |
|
|
|
- |
|
Партита |
20 |
44 |
Власов Денис |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Ольга Симонова,Юрий Симонов |
Власова
Снежана |
|
|
|
- |
|
Современник |
21 |
52 |
Юров Виктор |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Евгений Блинов,А Иванова |
Сувви Софья |
|
|
|
- |
|
Динамо |
22 |
48 |
Кириллов Илья |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Сергей Курганов,Марианна Задорожная |
Семенюк Карина |
|
|
|
- |
|
Ронд |
|
|
Главный
судья: |
______________________ |
Балашов Константин |
|
|
|
Главный
секретарь судейской коллегии: |
____________________ |
Владимир Сивицкий |
|
|
|
Организатор: |
______________________ |
Константин Балашов |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|