|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Количество
участников: |
60 ( 30 пар:) |
|
В
том числе по классам: |
|
|
В
том числе по разрядам:: |
|
|
|
[itog] |
|
Место |
№ пары |
Партнер\Партнерша |
Год рожде |
Класс |
Разряд |
Класс \Место в классе |
Очки |
Клуб/Город |
Руководители\Тренеры |
ния |
пары |
класс |
1 |
95 |
Григорьев Игорь |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Александр Румынцев,Татьяна Косинова |
Петухова
Елизавета |
|
|
|
- |
|
Реверанс |
2 |
73 |
Семенов Александр |
|
|
|
- |
|
Великий Новгород |
Василий Репич |
Шеренкова
Варвара |
|
|
|
- |
|
Виктория |
3 |
99 |
Курганов Михаил |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Сергей Курганов,Марианна Задорожная |
Грибиненко
Светлана |
|
|
|
- |
|
Ронд |
4 |
86 |
Агапитов Александр |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Владимир Голубин,Владимир Дымов |
Левинская
Александра |
|
|
|
- |
|
Альянс |
5 |
84 |
Трухан Дмитрий |
|
|
|
- |
|
Кингисепп |
Екатерина Королева |
Калуцкая
Татьяна |
|
|
|
- |
|
Грация |
6 |
83 |
Лунев Иван |
|
|
|
- |
|
Кингисепп |
Екатерина Королева |
Глимахова
Олеся |
|
|
|
- |
|
Грация |
7 |
88 |
Алладай Франке |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Елена Заварзина |
Пинхасова Юлия |
|
|
|
- |
|
Лита-плюс |
7 |
89 |
Гневашев Артем |
|
|
|
- |
|
Великий Новгород |
Васильев Игорь |
Виноградова
Елизавета |
|
|
|
- |
|
Лидер |
9 |
70 |
Иванов Эдуард |
|
|
|
- |
|
Гатчина |
Владимир Карпунин,Людмила Карпунина |
Пушнякова
Евгения |
|
|
|
- |
|
Олимпия |
9 |
75 |
Зальцман Артем |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
,Ольга Белая |
Кузнецова
Ольга |
|
|
|
- |
|
Стиль |
9 |
91 |
Мурашов Константин |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Валерий Матвеев,Гульнара Гизатуллина |
Теплицкая
Полина |
|
|
|
- |
|
Гала |
12 |
78 |
Игумнов Евгений |
|
|
|
- |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
,Елена Рябова |
Филимонова
Мария |
|
|
|
- |
|
Визит+ |
13 |
92 |
Шипин Вячеслав |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Виктория Устинович-Лелец |
Янушкевич
Мария |
|
|
|
- |
|
Вива-Виктория |
14 |
71 |
Асанов Андрей |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Владимир Голубин,Владимир Дымов,Светлана
Дьяченко |
Дергоусова
Татьяна |
|
|
|
- |
|
Альянс |
15 |
81 |
Елисеев Олег |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Владимир Голубин,Владимир Дымов,Елена Савельева |
Гришунова
Виктория |
|
|
|
- |
|
Альянс |
15 |
94 |
Юрышев Даниил |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Ирина Яровая |
Плетнева
Марина |
|
|
|
- |
|
Ольвия |
15 |
97 |
Сысоев Владислав |
|
|
|
- |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Регина Жилко |
Базельчук
Вероника |
|
|
|
- |
|
Созвездие Льва |
18 |
82 |
Абрамов Макар |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Ольга Симонова,Юрий Симонов |
Петухова Мария |
|
|
|
- |
|
Современник |
19 |
74 |
Агапов Степан |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
,Ольга Белая |
Ларионова
Надежда |
|
|
|
- |
|
Стиль |
20 |
98 |
Решенков Сергей |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Игорь Фрейнд |
Балакирева
Полина |
|
|
|
- |
|
Престиж |
21 |
72 |
Фомкин Никита |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Сергей Каптилов,А Краснобаев |
Алексеева
Екатерина |
|
|
|
- |
|
Невская перспектива |
22 |
87 |
Ильин Михаил |
|
|
|
- |
|
Ленинградская обл. |
Юрий Пин |
Новоселова
Вероника |
|
|
|
- |
|
Вива-Данс |
23 |
79 |
Титов Даниил |
|
|
|
- |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Евгения Овчинникова,Александр Овчинников |
Лебедева Дарья |
|
|
|
- |
|
Мечта |
24 |
80 |
Тихонов Алексей |
|
|
|
- |
|
Ленинградская обл. |
Дмитрий Лаврентьев |
Корогвич
Вероника |
|
|
|
- |
|
Олимп |
24 |
93 |
Граф Эдуард |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Ольга Симонова,Юрий Симонов |
Викулова
Полина |
|
|
|
- |
|
Современник |
26 |
77 |
Гранкин Роман |
|
|
|
- |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Галина Сизова |
Олянцева Дарья |
|
|
|
- |
|
Мазурка |
26 |
85 |
Кирпичников Клим |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Рашид Абушаев |
Гуркина Алина |
|
|
|
- |
|
Баланс |
28 |
76 |
Васильев Олег |
|
|
|
- |
|
Гатчина |
Владимир Карпунин,Людмила Карпунина |
Чупрова
Наталья |
|
|
|
- |
|
Олимпия |
28 |
90 |
Сладовский Руслан |
|
|
|
- |
|
Ленинградская обл. |
Юрий Пин |
Шокель Татьяна |
|
|
|
- |
|
Вива-Данс |
30 |
96 |
Семенюта Константин |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Евгений Блинов,Александра Иванова |
Насонова
Наталья |
|
|
|
- |
|
Динамо |
|
|
Главный
судья: |
______________________ |
Балашов Константин |
|
|
|
Главный
секретарь судейской коллегии: |
____________________ |
Владимир Сивицкий |
|
|
|
Организатор: |
______________________ |
Константин Балашов |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|