|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
: |
|
30 ( 15 :) |
|
: |
|
|
В
том числе по разрядам:: |
|
|
|
[itog] |
|
Место |
№ пары |
Партнер\Партнерша |
Год рожде |
Класс |
Разряд |
Класс \Место в классе |
Очки |
Клуб/Город |
Руководители\Тренеры |
ния |
пары |
класс |
1 |
69 |
Поляков Сергей |
|
|
|
- |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Анна Харинова,Михаил Шабанов |
Билалова
Эвелина |
|
|
|
- |
|
Студия А |
2 |
82 |
Воробьев Глеб |
|
|
|
- |
|
Гатчина |
Наталья Седова |
Максина Мария |
|
|
|
- |
|
Эльдорадо |
3 |
88 |
Травинов Роман |
|
|
|
- |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Маргарита Рубан |
Ларионова
Ольга |
|
|
|
- |
|
Луч |
4 |
81 |
Климов Тимур |
|
|
|
- |
|
Лен.обл |
Боярская Татьяна |
Багрова
Анастасия |
|
|
|
- |
|
Вива Данс |
5 |
83 |
Стребков Руслан |
|
|
|
- |
|
Кириши |
Любовь Лех,Александр Лех |
Болгова
Вероника |
|
|
|
- |
|
Блеск |
6 |
86 |
Пачулия Дмитрий |
|
|
|
- |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
,Савельева Елена |
Гоголева
Виктория |
|
|
|
- |
|
Альянс-Плюс |
7 |
68 |
Лазарев Павел |
|
|
|
- |
|
Кириши |
Любовь Лех,Александр Лех |
Юдина Полина |
|
|
|
- |
|
Блеск |
8 |
84 |
Фомичев Никита |
|
|
|
- |
|
С.-Петербург |
Ольга Симонова,Юрий Симонов |
Маркова Диана |
|
|
|
- |
|
Современник |
8 |
90 |
Зернов Герман |
|
|
|
- |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Эдуард Зернов,Надежда Зернова |
Абакумова
Анастасия |
|
|
|
- |
|
Надежда |
10 |
70 |
Дударев Егор |
|
|
|
- |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Виктория Устинович-Лелецкая |
Белякова
Евгения |
|
|
|
- |
|
Вива-Виктория |
10 |
85 |
Цузой Владислав |
|
|
|
- |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
,Савельева Елена |
Ращукова
Ксения |
|
|
|
- |
|
Альянс-Плюс |
10 |
87 |
Староказников Александр |
|
|
|
- |
|
Лен.обл |
Боярская Татьяна |
Стадниченко
Наталья |
|
|
|
- |
|
Вива Данс |
13 |
67 |
Титов Олег |
|
|
|
- |
|
Гатчина |
Александр Муругов |
Клинова
Александра |
|
|
|
- |
|
Партита |
14 |
89 |
Кириллов Никита |
|
|
|
- |
|
Кириши |
Любовь Лех,Александр Лех |
Иванова Дарья |
|
|
|
- |
|
Блеск |
15 |
71 |
Трухин Дмитрий |
|
|
|
- |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Андрей Андрейченко,Владимир Угаров,Екатерина
Королева |
Калуцкая
Татьяна |
|
|
|
- |
|
Грация |
|
|
Главный
судья: |
______________________ |
|
|
|
|
: |
|
____________________ |
Владимир Сивицкий |
|
|
|
Организатор: |
______________________ |
Балашов К. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|