Латина, Молодёжь + Взрослые, С+В кл.
№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
Место |
1 |
Гаспарян Александр Порываева Кристина |
Престиж СПб |
1 |
2 |
Быстров Валерий Стадниченко Наталья |
Эсперанса СПб |
2 |
3 |
Смирнов Павел Самуйлова Полина |
Орион СПб |
3 |
4 |
Верховцев Дмитрий Натачеева Елена |
Студия А СПб |
4 |
5 |
Окишев Александр Николаева Наталья |
Эльф ЛО |
5 |
6 |
Кокарев Дмитрий Кузнецова Екатерина |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
6 |
Стандарт, Молодёжь + Взрослые, С+В кл.
№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
Место |
1 |
Ефимов Антон Кайдась Елена |
184 СПб |
1 |
2 |
Гаспарян Александр Порываева Кристина |
Престиж СПб |
2 |
3 |
Верховцев Дмитрий Натачеева Елена |
Студия А СПб |
3 |
4 |
Кокарев Дмитрий Кузнецова Екатерина |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
4 |
5 |
Бабашко Иван Калимулина Анна |
184 СПб |
5 |
6 |
Большаков Алексей Боброва Елизавета |
Орион СПб |
6 |
Латина, Ю1
+ Ю2
№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
Место |
1 |
Тарасов Александр Левченко Мария |
Эсперанса СПб |
1 |
2 |
Табунов Николай Старобинец Александра |
Олимпия ЛО |
2 |
3 |
Когут Николай Котова Вероника |
ЛИТА плюс СПб |
3 |
4 |
Логинов Никита Байкова Мария |
Эсперанса СПб |
4 |
5 |
Степанов Андрей Макиева Полина |
Эсперанса СПб |
5 |
6 |
Трухан Дмитрий Калуцкая Татьяна |
Вистерия СПб |
6 |
Стандарт, Ю1 + Ю2
№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
Место |
1 |
Табунов Николай Старобинец Александра |
Олимпия ЛО |
1 |
2 |
Тарасов Александр Левченко Мария |
Эсперанса СПб |
2 |
3 |
Дымов Александр Чернова Виктория |
Ронд ЛО |
3 |
4 |
Когут Николай Котова Вероника |
ЛИТА плюс СПб |
4 |
5 |
Ютанов Василий Мурзина Анастасия |
184 СПб |
5 |
6 |
Трухан Дмитрий Калуцкая Татьяна |
Вистерия СПб |
6 |
Дети 1
№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
Место |
1 |
Изюрьев Андрей Агафонова Юлия |
Вистерия СПб |
1 |
2 |
Германов Владислав Ремыга Анастасия |
Вива-Виктория ЛО |
2 |
3 |
Уваров Тимофей Талья Карина |
Партита ЛО |
3 |
4 |
Ламзин Денис Пузанова Ольга |
Акцент СПб |
4 |
5 |
Корбин Александр Савинова Александра |
Акцент СПб |
5 |
6 |
Гурьев Владислав Рязанова Анна |
Гармония СПб |
6 |
Дети 2
№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
Место |
1 |
Мизгирёв Роман Корнилова Карина |
ДЮСШ №2 Элика-Арт СПб |
1 |
2 |
Бугаев Никита Фрейнкман Ольга |
Эльдорадо ЛО |
2 |
3 |
Колесов Максим Верховцева Василиса |
Студия А СПб |
3 |
4 |
Ковалев Олег Киселёва Мария |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
4 |
5 |
Костромитин Александр Никулина Диана |
Ритм СПб |
5 |
6 |
Гусаров Роман Тадтаева Виктория |
Вистерия СПб |
6 |
Д класс, Ю1
№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
Место |
1 |
Курицын Александр Клинова Александра |
Партита ЛО |
1 |
2 |
Михайлов Никита Непочетая Анастасия |
Олимпия ЛО |
2 |
3 |
Казанцев Антон Селезнева Дарья |
Олимпия ЛО |
3 |
4 |
Викулов Никита Тюрина Елена |
Олимпия ЛО |
4 |
5 |
Степанов Александр Гареева Мария |
Вистерия СПб |
5 |
6 |
Бейдин Максим Фатькина Александра |
Престиж СПб |
6 |
Д класс, Ю2
№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
Место |
1 |
Овчинников Андрей Тюлина Арина |
Виктория В. Новгород |
1 |
2 |
Селюков Иван Кроткова Ксения |
Вива-Виктория ЛО |
2 |
3 |
Курганов Михаил Фокина Юлия |
Ронд ЛО |
3 |
4 |
Галкин Артемий Демченко Мария |
ГТЦ Сосновый Бор ЛО |
4 |
5 |
Ковалев Владимир Груздева Алина |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
5 |
6 |
Ермак Антон Панюшина Анна |
Студия А СПб |
6 |
Е класс, Дети 2
№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
Место |
1 |
Никитин Егор Цыганок Ксения |
Фортуна ЛО |
1 |
2 |
Зверков Владимир Кирсанова Екатерина |
Олимпия ЛО |
2 |
3 |
Разов Александр Белова Анна |
ЛИТА плюс СПб |
3 |
4 |
Кислицкий Илья Корзюкова Дарья |
Вива-Виктория ЛО |
4 |
5 |
Киселёв Владислав Кудрявцева Мария |
Импульс ЛО |
5 |
6 |
Валиев Дамир Киселёва Мария |
Вистерия СПб |
6 |
Е класс, Ю1
№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
Место |
1 |
Курьянович Никита Небольсина Ксения |
Импульс ЛО |
1 |
2 |
Картофенин Михаил Кузнецова Анастасия |
Фейерверк ЛО |
2 |
3 |
Пастушков Сергей Куприянова Виктория |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
3 |
4 |
Семёнов Максим Сакович Светлана |
Вива-Данс ЛО |
4 |
5 |
Гросберг Кирилл Аксюта Дарья |
Олимпия ЛО |
5 |
6 |
Продиус Марк Малышева Инна |
184 СПб |
6 |
Е класс, Ю2
№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
Место |
1 |
Комиссаров Георгий Гроздилова Анастасия |
Акцент СПб |
1 |
2 |
Фумин Вадим Башилина Александра |
Фейерверк ЛО |
2 |
3 |
Веселов Виталий Ерчихина Юлия |
Фейерверк ЛО |
3 |
4 |
Рубанский Пётр Баркова Елизавета |
Олимпия ЛО |
4 |
5 |
Кудрявцев Никита Суворина Екатерина |
Импульс ЛО |
5 |
6 |
Золотарёв Александр Прокопчук Вера |
ЛИТА плюс СПб |
6 |
Латина, Ю1
+ Ю2, С класс
№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
Место |
1 |
Логинов Никита Байкова Мария |
Эсперанса СПб |
1 |
2 |
Когут Николай Котова Вероника |
ЛИТА плюс СПб |
2 |
3 |
Трухан Дмитрий Калуцкая Татьяна |
Вистерия СПб |
3 |
4 |
Табунов Николай Старобинец Александра |
Олимпия ЛО |
4 |
5 |
Тарасов Александр Левченко Мария |
Эсперанса СПб |
5 |
6 |
Никель Максим Козарез Елизавета |
Вистерия СПб |
6 |
Стандарт, Ю1 + Ю2, С класс
№ |
Ф.И. пары |
Клуб |
Место |
1 |
Трухан Дмитрий Калуцкая Татьяна |
Вистерия СПб |
1 |
2 |
Когут Николай Котова Вероника |
ЛИТА плюс СПб |
2 |
3 |
Хоптюк Тимофей Морина Желана |
СДЮШОР №1 Плюс СПб |
3 |
4 |
Табунов Николай Старобинец Александра |
Олимпия ЛО |
3 |