Список клубов и тренеров ФТСЛО, 15 марта 2017г.

 

Название клуба

Руководители

Телефоны

 

e-mail

1

«Энкор»

г.Выборг

 

Петров Игорь.Ю.

(81378) 249-40 р.

(81378) 300-74д.

8-921-6503070

arielclub@mail.ru

2

«Блеск»

г.Кириши

 

Лех Александр Романович

Лех Любовь Борисовна

(81368) 52451д/ф

8-921-7921177

lexko75@mail.ru

3

«Дуэт»

г.Всеволожск

 

Балашов Константин Константинович

                                                     Добрынина Светлана Анатольевна

(812)344-29-28 д/ф

(921) 9456119

(812)344-58-26

8-911-9551512

balashovkk@gmail.com

 

Sv.dobrynina@mail.ru

4

«Забава»

пос. Сусанино

 

Дудина Татьяна Юрьевна

(812)314-83-91д/ф

8-921-5721296

dudin-dudina@mail.ru

5

«Ронд»

Лен.обл.

 

Курганов Сергей Валерьевич

Задорожная Марианна Станиславовна

(812) 5775678

securg@mail.ru

6

«Жемчужина»

г. Гатчина

 

Квачев Е.Ю.

Квачева И.В.

(81371) 76-292 д.

8-921-4225816

pearl@gtn.ru

7

«Олимпия»

г. Гатчина

 

Карпунин Владимир Федорович

Карпунина Людмила Александровна

(81371) 9-09-89 р/ф

(81371)70 –163д.

8-921-420 69 47

(81371) 3-54-10 д/ф

8-911-226 39 05

karpuninv@gatchina.ru

 

karpunina@gatchina.ru

8

«Олимп»

пос. Юкки

 

Лаврентьев Дмитрий Васильевич

(812)555-25-76 д

8-911-2971042

ldv1510@rambler.ru

9

«Партита»

г.Гатчина

 

Муругов Александр Владимирович

 

(81371) 9-86-15 д

8-911-2617396

(81371) 937-19 ф

partita-gatchina@yandex.ru

10

 ТСК "Эталон"

 

 Сначев Николай Сергеевич

+79110203141

 

11

«Снежинка»

г.Гатчина

 

Тихомирова Галина Михайловна

Туназ Галина Юрьевна

 

89650712337

gmtsk-snejinka@rambler.ru

Gon4aruk.natalia@yandex.ru

12

«Фортуна»

г.Тосно

 

Дюков Юрий Геннадиевич

Дюкова Маргарита Анатольевна

(812)336-09-45 д.

8-951-6552015

tskfortuna@mail.ru

13

ТК «Империя»

 

Калакуцкая Любовь Сергеевна

8(960)2605244

pink.leon@mail.ru

14

«Эльдорадо»

г.Гатчина

 

 

Седова Наталья Николаевна

Алексеева Е.В.

(81371) 712-19

8-921-948-70-16

eldodance@yandex.ru

15

«Viva-Dance»

пос. Вырица

 

Пин Юрий Самуилович

(812)3450533

8.9119173780

yury_pin@mail.ru

16

Городской танцевальный центр

г.Сосновый бор

 

Хромченко Юрий Рафаилович Хромченко Лариса И.

(81369) 233-60

8-911-9399383

lux-dance@mail.ru

17

«Эльф»

Лен.обл.

 

Беляевергей Владимирович

Беляева Светлана Анатольевна

(812) 2747298

(812) 9144921

swet_33@mail.ru

18

ТСК «Белиссимо»

 

Анненкова Белла Александровна

89110016131

belissimo@bk.ru

19

«Вива-Виктория»

Ленбл. 

 

Устинович-Лелецкая  Виктория Геннадиевна

 8124539372

y666v13@list.ru

20

 ТСК"Алекс"

 

 Александров Илья Владимирович

8.9119300247

 danceks@yandex.ru

21

ТК «Ника»

 

Злобина Екатерина Леонидовна

 

                               

 304-42-80

89 219315035

ekaterinazlobina@mail.ru

22

ТК «Импульс»

 

Серова Елена Антоновна.

+79216349979

+79214454560

helenaimpuls@mail.ru

23

ТК «Джайв»

 

 Якобсон Алена Сергеевна

+79052288656

 

alena-sergeevna_93@mail.ru 

24

ТСК "Таланто"

Шипилов Дмитрий

+79214416699

dkshipilov@mail.ru